| 1 | Noble Academy-Columbus | 285 | $17,856 | 76.1% | 0.2% | 93 |
| 2 | Vanguard-Sentinel Career & Technology Centers | 201 | $79,254 | 90.4% | 37.5% | 90 |
| 3 | Butler Technology & Career Development Schools | 1,671 | $33,653 | 28.6% | 39.9% | 88 |
| 4 | Lawrence County | 633 | $25,433 | 54.3% | 40.5% | 87 |
| 5 | Bloomfield-Mespo Local | 206 | $24,451 | 49.0% | 40.2% | 87 |
| 6 | Leetonia Exempted Village School District | 490 | $19,565 | 54.0% | 28.0% | 86 |
| 7 | Knox County Jvsd | 475 | $25,566 | 28.2% | 40.8% | 86 |
| 8 | Horizon Science Acad Cleveland | 290 | $16,476 | 70.0% | 6.4% | 86 |
| 9 | Columbiana County | 219 | $36,858 | 49.8% | 43.6% | 86 |
| 10 | Belmont-Harrison | 381 | $22,068 | 45.9% | 40.7% | 85 |
| 11 | Graham Elementary and Middle School | 331 | $16,601 | 67.1% | 1.0% | 85 |
| 12 | Northwest Local | 1,259 | $17,692 | 49.0% | 13.0% | 84 |
| 13 | Fayette Local | 361 | $19,244 | 78.7% | 38.5% | 84 |
| 14 | Trumbull Career & Tech Ctr | 841 | $23,338 | 38.9% | 39.6% | 83 |
| 15 | Plymouth-Shiloh Local | 643 | $18,392 | 61.9% | 34.0% | 83 |
| 16 | Springfield-Clark County | 594 | $23,025 | 36.0% | 41.4% | 83 |
| 17 | Ashtabula County Technical and Career Center | 580 | $25,759 | 35.7% | 46.7% | 82 |
| 18 | Bradford Exempted Village | 483 | $16,747 | 67.2% | 34.2% | 82 |
| 19 | Ohio Hi-Point Career Center | 395 | $43,286 | 34.4% | 52.8% | 82 |
| 20 | Toledo City | 21,814 | $20,477 | 35.3% | 27.5% | 81 |
| 21 | Wayne County Jvsd | 592 | $25,294 | 43.8% | 49.6% | 80 |
| 22 | Stryker Local | 389 | $19,334 | 70.0% | 46.9% | 80 |
| 23 | Maritime Academy of Toledo the | 238 | $16,714 | 72.3% | 1.6% | 80 |
| 24 | Near West Intergenerational School | 212 | $15,467 | 98.6% | 7.9% | 80 |
| 25 | Penta Career Center - District | 1,481 | $25,030 | 25.5% | 48.3% | 79 |
| 26 | Millcreek-West Unity Local | 498 | $16,968 | 80.9% | 37.7% | 79 |
| 27 | Pioneer Career & Technology | 1,040 | $20,081 | 32.3% | 46.2% | 78 |
| 28 | Caldwell Exempted Village | 703 | $20,142 | 34.8% | 43.3% | 78 |
| 29 | Morgan Local | 1,668 | $17,641 | 33.0% | 35.0% | 77 |
| 30 | Warren County Vocational School | 510 | $43,718 | 40.3% | 51.6% | 77 |
| 31 | Washington County Career Center District | 413 | $19,303 | 40.2% | 44.1% | 77 |
| 32 | Jefferson County | 345 | $20,130 | 56.8% | 51.2% | 77 |
| 33 | Switzerland of Ohio Local | 1,946 | $25,982 | 43.9% | 65.5% | 76 |
| 34 | Bucyrus City | 1,106 | $17,576 | 67.0% | 24.5% | 76 |
| 35 | Hicksville Exempted Village School District | 854 | $16,294 | 59.4% | 36.9% | 76 |
| 36 | Cory-Rawson Local | 490 | $19,884 | 74.3% | 59.4% | 76 |
| 37 | Tolles Career & Technical Center | 462 | $33,753 | 37.0% | 73.2% | 76 |
| 38 | Holgate Local | 400 | $18,213 | 31.5% | 41.7% | 76 |
| 39 | Dayton City | 12,075 | $20,743 | 3.7% | 30.8% | 75 |
| 40 | Madison Local | 2,730 | $15,954 | 47.5% | 35.7% | 75 |
| 41 | Willard City | 1,247 | $15,715 | 52.7% | 39.8% | 75 |
| 42 | Southeastern Local | 923 | $16,456 | 89.6% | 25.6% | 75 |
| 43 | St Bernard-Elmwood Place City | 752 | $19,121 | 67.4% | 30.3% | 75 |
| 44 | Bridgeport Exempted Village | 749 | $15,736 | 85.2% | 26.5% | 75 |
| 45 | Mississinawa Valley Local | 647 | $15,201 | 86.7% | 36.5% | 75 |
| 46 | Frontier Local | 513 | $17,064 | 44.9% | 24.4% | 75 |
| 47 | Waynesfield-Goshen Local | 472 | $17,896 | 28.6% | 38.6% | 75 |
| 48 | Hardin Northern Local | 387 | $18,227 | 61.8% | 51.7% | 75 |
| 49 | Mid-East Career and Technology Centers | 1,010 | $20,778 | 37.4% | 50.9% | 74 |
| 50 | Four County Career Center | 857 | $21,296 | 23.7% | 55.0% | 74 |
| 51 | Lisbon Exempted Village | 747 | $16,191 | 46.7% | 23.1% | 74 |
| 52 | North Central Local | 551 | $17,637 | 52.8% | 39.6% | 74 |
| 53 | Horizon Science Academy Columbus Middle School | 506 | $13,482 | 77.9% | 0.9% | 74 |
| 54 | Noble Academy-Cleveland | 359 | $13,819 | 62.1% | 1.5% | 74 |
| 55 | Oakstone Community School | 232 | $28,672 | - | 0.4% | 74 |
| 56 | Tri-Rivers | 514 | $26,428 | 30.0% | 44.7% | 73 |
| 57 | Horizon Science Academy Columbus | 502 | $15,853 | 80.3% | 2.1% | 73 |
| 58 | Vantage Career Center | 489 | $20,712 | 25.2% | 56.5% | 73 |
| 59 | Lordstown Local | 410 | $21,102 | 36.8% | 64.1% | 73 |
| 60 | Canton City | 7,934 | $19,661 | 56.0% | 23.3% | 72 |
| 61 | Barberton City | 3,645 | $15,658 | 59.5% | 36.5% | 72 |
| 62 | Bedford City | 2,799 | $21,970 | 60.6% | 65.1% | 72 |
| 63 | Sandy Valley Local | 1,264 | $16,894 | 46.3% | 37.3% | 72 |
| 64 | Lynchburg-Clay Local | 1,075 | $15,445 | 32.6% | 22.1% | 72 |
| 65 | Black River Local | 1,057 | $16,316 | 51.8% | 43.1% | 72 |
| 66 | National Trail Local | 931 | $16,454 | 59.0% | 40.3% | 72 |
| 67 | Newcomerstown Exempted Village | 884 | $16,506 | 43.9% | 31.4% | 72 |
| 68 | Bloom-Vernon Local | 809 | $15,476 | 42.0% | 17.3% | 72 |
| 69 | Oberlin City Schools | 804 | $21,468 | 39.2% | 69.6% | 72 |
| 70 | Felicity-Franklin Local | 697 | $15,077 | 46.9% | 18.6% | 72 |
| 71 | Riverside Local | 621 | $15,787 | 70.1% | 32.5% | 72 |
| 72 | Continental Local | 450 | $19,267 | 29.5% | 40.1% | 72 |
| 73 | Ashland County-West Holmes Joint Vocational School | 359 | $22,855 | 28.4% | 66.3% | 72 |
| 74 | Grand Valley Local | 882 | $15,552 | 39.4% | 35.3% | 71 |
| 75 | Mogadore Local | 763 | $16,426 | 36.1% | 43.6% | 71 |
| 76 | Antwerp Local | 672 | $15,082 | 71.0% | 39.5% | 71 |
| 77 | Girard City School District | 1,567 | $14,514 | 77.3% | 26.7% | 70 |
| 78 | Southeast Local | 1,392 | $16,295 | 43.7% | 35.6% | 70 |
| 79 | Deca Prep | 928 | $14,751 | 39.5% | 1.5% | 70 |
| 80 | Clay Local | 621 | $14,319 | 62.4% | 32.9% | 70 |
| 81 | Mccomb Local | 608 | $15,952 | 52.6% | 44.3% | 70 |
| 82 | North Baltimore Local | 598 | $18,575 | 54.6% | 62.5% | 70 |
| 83 | Danbury Local | 563 | $21,471 | 67.9% | 79.2% | 70 |
| 84 | Edon Northwest Local | 533 | $15,345 | 54.7% | 37.4% | 70 |
| 85 | Horizon Science Academy Elementary School | 396 | $18,717 | 91.7% | 5.1% | 70 |
| 86 | Waverly City | 1,694 | $15,588 | 32.9% | 27.3% | 69 |
| 87 | Patrick Henry Local | 851 | $17,743 | 68.7% | 57.5% | 69 |
| 88 | Southeastern Local | 692 | $16,123 | 28.5% | 45.3% | 69 |
| 89 | Elyria City Schools | 5,804 | $17,206 | 70.6% | 37.0% | 68 |
| 90 | Adams County Ohio Valley Local | 3,546 | $15,329 | 44.5% | 23.4% | 68 |
| 91 | Kent City | 3,221 | $17,144 | 37.3% | 57.8% | 68 |
| 92 | East Guernsey Local | 1,073 | $16,854 | 42.0% | 44.7% | 68 |
| 93 | Wellington Exempted Village | 920 | $16,754 | 31.7% | 54.1% | 68 |
| 94 | Greene County Vocational School District | 599 | $28,758 | 25.0% | 64.2% | 68 |
| 95 | Western Reserve Local | 570 | $15,732 | 74.5% | 47.2% | 68 |
| 96 | Horizon Science Academy-Cleveland Middle School | 227 | $18,907 | - | 0.2% | 68 |
| 97 | Mad River Local | 3,758 | $14,359 | 46.6% | 24.1% | 67 |
| 98 | Lima City | 3,394 | $19,321 | - | 18.9% | 67 |
| 99 | Orange City | 2,010 | $27,400 | 7.6% | 84.1% | 67 |
| 100 | Franklin Local | 1,854 | $15,150 | 47.4% | 43.1% | 67 |
| 101 | Alexander Local | 1,424 | $14,567 | 75.0% | 39.0% | 67 |
| 102 | Crestwood Local | 1,366 | $16,734 | 29.5% | 43.6% | 67 |
| 103 | Crestview Local | 938 | $15,898 | 24.5% | 38.5% | 67 |
| 104 | Upper Valley Career Center | 910 | $25,444 | 25.7% | 44.4% | 67 |
| 105 | Berne Union Local | 849 | $16,146 | 71.2% | 64.0% | 67 |
| 106 | Horizon Science Academy Lorain | 829 | $13,441 | 65.4% | 0.5% | 67 |
| 107 | Maplewood Career Center District | 665 | $19,090 | 30.7% | 52.1% | 67 |
| 108 | Maplewood Local | 611 | $16,273 | 26.9% | 43.1% | 67 |
| 109 | Walnut Township Local | 489 | $20,703 | 40.5% | 71.8% | 67 |
| 110 | Beachwood City | 1,580 | $24,303 | 9.6% | 84.3% | 66 |
| 111 | Buckeye Local | 1,406 | $15,536 | 53.6% | 47.3% | 66 |
| 112 | Wayne Trace Local | 890 | $17,566 | 34.7% | 53.3% | 66 |
| 113 | Paint Valley Local | 798 | $15,455 | 71.7% | 21.5% | 66 |
| 114 | Eastern Local | 726 | $15,059 | 29.9% | 21.1% | 66 |
| 115 | Pickaway-Ross County Jvsd | 687 | $30,996 | 35.8% | 33.2% | 66 |
| 116 | Brown Local | 589 | $17,034 | 87.0% | 55.7% | 66 |
| 117 | Horizon Science Academy Primary | 412 | $13,473 | 77.2% | 0.5% | 66 |
| 118 | Westwood Preparatory Academy | 266 | $25,372 | - | 3.9% | 66 |
| 119 | Ohio College Preparatory School | 219 | $16,785 | - | 1.2% | 66 |
| 120 | Great Oaks Career Campuses | 2,632 | $24,749 | 28.6% | 57.3% | 65 |
| 121 | East Cleveland City School District | 1,408 | $33,509 | - | 25.5% | 65 |
| 122 | Cardington-Lincoln Local | 996 | $15,604 | 48.5% | 34.3% | 65 |
| 123 | Rittman Exempted Village | 864 | $14,942 | 55.4% | 31.0% | 65 |
| 124 | Cuyahoga Heights Local | 809 | $22,265 | 19.1% | 78.3% | 65 |
| 125 | Trimble Local | 729 | $21,995 | - | 11.6% | 65 |
| 126 | A+ Arts Academy | 401 | $16,633 | - | 2.2% | 65 |
| 127 | Horizon Science Academy-Springfield | 335 | $16,334 | - | 1.6% | 65 |
| 128 | Wildwood Environmental Academy | 329 | $14,644 | 18.8% | 2.4% | 65 |
| 129 | Niles City | 1,948 | $14,879 | 49.1% | 29.6% | 64 |
| 130 | Paulding Exempted Village | 1,348 | $14,970 | 50.0% | 39.7% | 64 |
| 131 | Elmwood Local | 1,202 | $14,918 | 74.2% | 48.0% | 64 |
| 132 | Deer Park Community City | 1,109 | $17,672 | 32.6% | 65.6% | 64 |
| 133 | Jefferson Local | 987 | $17,182 | 46.9% | 59.2% | 64 |
| 134 | Central Local | 915 | $15,802 | 43.0% | 40.7% | 64 |
| 135 | Loudonville-Perrysville Exempted Village | 864 | $17,433 | 22.4% | 51.6% | 64 |
| 136 | Ada Exempted Village | 856 | $14,146 | 52.4% | 44.1% | 64 |
| 137 | Citizens Leadership Academy East | 625 | $18,210 | - | 6.8% | 64 |
| 138 | Southern Local | 611 | $19,123 | - | 14.2% | 64 |
| 139 | Scioto County Joint Vocational School | 529 | $21,289 | - | 36.4% | 64 |
| 140 | Conotton Valley Union Local | 513 | $21,002 | 30.2% | 66.0% | 64 |
| 141 | Stambaugh Charter Academy | 479 | $16,779 | - | 5.8% | 64 |
| 142 | Bristol Local | 466 | $14,807 | 28.6% | 33.2% | 64 |
| 143 | Windham Exempted Village | 462 | $18,898 | - | 18.8% | 64 |
| 144 | T.C.P. World Academy | 386 | $15,464 | 90.2% | 1.8% | 64 |
| 145 | Lincoln Park Academy | 303 | $18,964 | - | 0.3% | 64 |
| 146 | Charles School at Ohio Dominican University | 301 | $14,777 | 57.5% | 0.6% | 64 |
| 147 | East Academy | 267 | $17,034 | - | 0.1% | 64 |
| 148 | Cincinnati Public Schools | 35,585 | $19,413 | 23.0% | 53.6% | 63 |
| 149 | Youngstown City | 4,639 | $24,791 | - | 17.8% | 63 |
| 150 | South Euclid-Lyndhurst City | 3,259 | $20,743 | 44.2% | 72.0% | 63 |
| 151 | Bellaire Local | 1,132 | $14,895 | 44.6% | 39.4% | 63 |
| 152 | Liberty Center Local | 998 | $16,052 | 50.5% | 50.3% | 63 |
| 153 | New London Local | 870 | $15,803 | 84.5% | 37.0% | 63 |
| 154 | Wellsville Local | 707 | $18,537 | - | 14.6% | 63 |
| 155 | New Miami Local | 626 | $18,125 | - | 21.4% | 63 |
| 156 | Wolf Creek Local | 583 | $18,297 | 24.2% | 69.1% | 63 |
| 157 | Gallia-Jackson-Vinton | 505 | $28,378 | - | 37.1% | 63 |
| 158 | Alliance Academy of Cincinnati | 465 | $19,798 | - | 5.8% | 63 |
| 159 | Horizon Science Academy-Denison Middle School | 251 | $15,968 | - | 0.8% | 63 |
| 160 | Lakewood City | 4,362 | $19,070 | 30.9% | 67.2% | 62 |
| 161 | Cuyahoga Falls City | 4,022 | $15,358 | 43.3% | 59.6% | 62 |
| 162 | Greenfield Exempted Village | 1,913 | $14,754 | 47.8% | 28.3% | 62 |
| 163 | Milton-Union Exempted Village | 1,341 | $14,465 | 84.3% | 48.8% | 62 |
| 164 | Noble Local | 973 | $18,716 | 32.6% | 66.1% | 62 |
| 165 | Twin Valley Community Local | 765 | $15,107 | 80.6% | 47.1% | 62 |
| 166 | Eastern Local School District | 721 | $19,895 | - | 15.1% | 62 |
| 167 | Ripley-Union-Lewis-Huntington Local | 702 | $18,105 | - | 23.9% | 62 |
| 168 | Ridgedale Local | 627 | $15,397 | 40.9% | 48.2% | 62 |
| 169 | Pettisville Local | 499 | $15,246 | 32.2% | 39.1% | 62 |
| 170 | Lucas Local | 435 | $15,717 | 45.7% | 53.7% | 62 |
| 171 | Shaker Heights City | 4,452 | $24,695 | 25.6% | 69.4% | 61 |
| 172 | Jackson City | 2,317 | $13,578 | 39.3% | 31.0% | 61 |
| 173 | Carrollton Exempted Village | 1,825 | $15,699 | 37.7% | 49.8% | 61 |
| 174 | Vinton County Local | 1,764 | $17,226 | - | 26.2% | 61 |
| 175 | Portsmouth City | 1,630 | $18,597 | - | 22.8% | 61 |
| 176 | Rock Hill Local | 1,340 | $19,620 | - | 39.1% | 61 |
| 177 | Madison-Plains Local | 1,091 | $15,871 | 59.3% | 53.8% | 61 |
| 178 | Nelsonville-York City | 1,054 | $16,164 | - | 20.1% | 61 |
| 179 | Labrae Local | 1,006 | $14,321 | 49.3% | 25.5% | 61 |
| 180 | Federal Hocking Local | 868 | $18,671 | - | 29.5% | 61 |
| 181 | Waterloo Local | 812 | $14,265 | 41.0% | 43.3% | 61 |
| 182 | Fayetteville-Perry Local | 752 | $14,344 | 46.7% | 31.8% | 61 |
| 183 | South Central Local | 746 | $14,925 | 29.2% | 33.3% | 61 |
| 184 | Monroeville Local | 572 | $15,217 | 45.8% | 49.6% | 61 |
| 185 | Green Local | 526 | $16,015 | 66.0% | 20.8% | 61 |
| 186 | Pandora-Gilboa Local | 521 | $15,610 | 57.8% | 49.9% | 61 |
| 187 | Apex Academy | 484 | $16,002 | - | 5.8% | 61 |
| 188 | Upper Scioto Valley Local | 454 | $17,181 | 81.8% | 37.2% | 61 |
| 189 | Discovery Academy | 352 | $16,128 | - | 1.3% | 61 |
| 190 | Sebring Local | 340 | $22,312 | - | 25.7% | 61 |
| 191 | Cincinnati Technology Academy | 212 | $15,542 | - | 0.1% | 61 |
| 192 | Akron City | 20,543 | $20,491 | - | 34.2% | 60 |
| 193 | West Carrollton City | 3,353 | $15,940 | 49.7% | 42.3% | 60 |
| 194 | Painesville City Local | 2,669 | $16,063 | 28.4% | 23.1% | 60 |
| 195 | Hillsboro City | 2,215 | $14,553 | 86.3% | 35.3% | 60 |
| 196 | Washington Court House City | 2,022 | $13,682 | 50.9% | 28.9% | 60 |
| 197 | Claymont City | 1,629 | $15,879 | - | 24.2% | 60 |
| 198 | Sheffield-Sheffield Lake City | 1,576 | $15,832 | 34.5% | 63.0% | 60 |
| 199 | Fairless Local | 1,261 | $16,229 | 30.3% | 47.2% | 60 |
| 200 | Campbell City | 1,101 | $17,967 | - | 12.6% | 60 |
| 201 | Spencerville Local | 926 | $13,662 | 74.1% | 36.1% | 60 |
| 202 | Fort Frye Local | 915 | $16,882 | 37.5% | 51.6% | 60 |
| 203 | Columbus Grove Local | 756 | $15,384 | 58.7% | 42.0% | 60 |
| 204 | Edgerton Local | 544 | $16,237 | 24.6% | 43.5% | 60 |
| 205 | Horizon Science Academy Toledo | 515 | $14,713 | - | 0.7% | 60 |
| 206 | Franklin Monroe Local | 510 | $15,996 | 26.6% | 39.6% | 60 |
| 207 | Pike County Area | 443 | $17,711 | 53.3% | 29.3% | 60 |
| 208 | Southington Local | 412 | $16,022 | 80.4% | 31.3% | 60 |
| 209 | Miami Valley Career Tech | 1,680 | $23,308 | - | 45.9% | 59 |
| 210 | Westfall Local | 1,412 | $28,132 | 33.2% | 48.2% | 59 |
| 211 | Finneytown Local | 1,189 | $16,057 | 51.7% | 59.2% | 59 |
| 212 | Grandview Heights Schools | 1,144 | $20,075 | 4.7% | 79.8% | 59 |
| 213 | New Lebanon Local School District | 1,090 | $14,018 | 37.4% | 34.5% | 59 |
| 214 | Montpelier Exempted Village | 791 | $17,399 | - | 32.5% | 59 |
| 215 | Village Preparatory School Willard | 519 | $16,210 | - | 8.5% | 59 |
| 216 | Zenith Academy | 441 | $18,721 | - | 0.2% | 59 |
| 217 | Broadway Academy | 401 | $18,581 | - | 0.3% | 59 |
| 218 | Princeton City | 5,909 | $16,637 | 47.8% | 68.3% | 58 |
| 219 | Mansfield City | 3,182 | $20,993 | - | 31.0% | 58 |
| 220 | Independence Local | 1,101 | $19,721 | 6.7% | 84.3% | 58 |
| 221 | Weathersfield Local | 905 | $14,657 | 34.5% | 34.3% | 58 |
| 222 | Newton Falls Exempted Village | 904 | $13,787 | 78.3% | 40.0% | 58 |
| 223 | Lincolnview Local | 822 | $15,010 | 44.1% | 49.8% | 58 |
| 224 | Richmond Heights Local | 809 | $19,710 | 53.6% | 74.3% | 58 |
| 225 | Symmes Valley Local | 741 | $17,393 | - | 19.5% | 58 |
| 226 | Emerson Academy | 641 | $14,924 | - | 5.5% | 58 |
| 227 | Northeast Ohio College Preparatory School | 489 | $15,180 | - | 8.7% | 58 |
| 228 | U S Grant | 360 | $20,217 | 37.5% | 41.2% | 58 |
| 229 | Jennings Local | 351 | $14,641 | 22.6% | 37.7% | 58 |
| 230 | Hope Academy Northcoast | 350 | $14,660 | - | 3.9% | 58 |
| 231 | Youngstown Community School | 297 | $14,562 | - | 0.2% | 58 |
| 232 | Intergenerational School the | 210 | $15,148 | - | 9.1% | 58 |
| 233 | Franklin City | 2,556 | $16,597 | 42.0% | 48.8% | 57 |
| 234 | East Liverpool City | 1,941 | $17,210 | - | 17.7% | 57 |
| 235 | West Holmes Local | 1,815 | $15,496 | 26.2% | 44.0% | 57 |
| 236 | Perry Local | 1,505 | $17,192 | 13.4% | 43.9% | 57 |
| 237 | Northwood Local Schools | 891 | $15,927 | 76.1% | 55.0% | 57 |
| 238 | Lowellville Local | 468 | $14,596 | 71.4% | 33.7% | 57 |
| 239 | Zenith Academy East | 310 | $14,687 | - | 4.7% | 57 |
| 240 | Invictus High School | 298 | $15,893 | 31.9% | 2.0% | 57 |
| 241 | Bellefontaine City | 2,205 | $14,845 | 40.4% | 38.4% | 56 |
| 242 | Port Clinton City | 1,489 | $17,095 | 47.3% | 71.0% | 56 |
| 243 | Washington-Nile Local | 1,269 | $16,244 | - | 10.6% | 56 |
| 244 | Southeast Local | 1,243 | $16,656 | 23.9% | 60.1% | 56 |
| 245 | United Local | 1,084 | $14,745 | 25.3% | 42.7% | 56 |
| 246 | Mount Gilead Exempted Village | 1,024 | $14,813 | 33.6% | 45.9% | 56 |
| 247 | Mechanicsburg Exempted Village | 864 | $14,132 | 70.7% | 42.4% | 56 |
| 248 | Seneca East Local | 848 | $15,249 | 45.4% | 45.1% | 56 |
| 249 | Ansonia Local | 802 | $12,981 | 54.4% | 33.8% | 56 |
| 250 | Bright Local | 727 | $14,609 | 56.3% | 21.6% | 56 |
| 251 | Bennett Venture Academy | 589 | $14,292 | - | 6.8% | 56 |
| 252 | Strasburg-Franklin Local | 530 | $14,794 | 58.8% | 55.1% | 56 |
| 253 | New Boston Local | 391 | $20,614 | - | 32.6% | 56 |
| 254 | Cleveland Municipal | 33,998 | $24,161 | - | 38.0% | 55 |
| 255 | Westlake City | 3,275 | $18,074 | 13.5% | 80.4% | 55 |
| 256 | Trotwood-Madison City | 2,558 | $20,480 | - | 22.4% | 55 |
| 257 | Vermilion Local | 1,723 | $16,713 | 29.5% | 64.0% | 55 |
| 258 | Meigs Local | 1,668 | $16,610 | - | 15.0% | 55 |
| 259 | Struthers City | 1,664 | $13,212 | 61.6% | 23.8% | 55 |
| 260 | Buckeye | 827 | $21,192 | 26.8% | 46.1% | 55 |
| 261 | Medina County Joint Vocational School District | 780 | $24,709 | - | 54.7% | 55 |
| 262 | Hardin-Houston Local | 779 | $13,802 | 44.9% | 38.1% | 55 |
| 263 | Ehove Career Center | 672 | $26,957 | 44.8% | 56.4% | 55 |
| 264 | Joseph Badger Local | 646 | $15,647 | 36.3% | 37.3% | 55 |
| 265 | Danville Local | 608 | $13,990 | 30.4% | 33.8% | 55 |
| 266 | Village Preparatory School Woodland Hills | 603 | $17,182 | - | 9.3% | 55 |
| 267 | Southern Hills | 447 | $16,483 | 33.6% | 38.3% | 55 |
| 268 | Horizon Science Academy Dayton High School | 316 | $14,288 | - | 0.3% | 55 |
| 269 | Cleveland College Preparatory School | 217 | $14,088 | - | 8.0% | 55 |
| 270 | Bridge Gate Community School | 212 | $18,151 | - | 0.7% | 55 |
| 271 | Lorain City | 5,935 | $19,864 | - | 23.3% | 54 |
| 272 | Winton Woods City | 3,873 | $15,258 | 63.3% | 45.9% | 54 |
| 273 | Oregon City | 3,273 | $16,095 | 33.1% | 54.0% | 54 |
| 274 | Mt Healthy City | 2,913 | $19,952 | - | 27.1% | 54 |
| 275 | Ravenna City | 1,982 | $17,474 | - | 44.1% | 54 |
| 276 | Chagrin Falls Exempted Village | 1,714 | $19,359 | 4.2% | 83.3% | 54 |
| 277 | Conneaut Area City | 1,573 | $14,444 | 51.4% | 29.3% | 54 |
| 278 | North Fork Local | 1,515 | $14,292 | 40.1% | 45.2% | 54 |
| 279 | Harrison Hills City | 1,406 | $16,517 | 40.9% | 61.8% | 54 |
| 280 | Martins Ferry City | 1,317 | $15,735 | 68.5% | 36.1% | 54 |
| 281 | Wellston City | 1,267 | $16,921 | - | 17.0% | 54 |
| 282 | East Clinton Local | 1,227 | $14,130 | 37.4% | 23.7% | 54 |
| 283 | East Palestine City | 988 | $13,632 | 36.5% | 29.3% | 54 |
| 284 | Mcdonald Local | 745 | $13,161 | 43.5% | 22.7% | 54 |
| 285 | Manchester Local | 700 | $15,913 | - | 15.4% | 54 |
| 286 | Mahoning Co Career & Tech Ctr | 692 | $22,363 | 60.3% | 56.6% | 54 |
| 287 | Central Point Preparatory Academy | 229 | $14,022 | - | 1.1% | 54 |
| 288 | Springfield City School District | 7,099 | $16,018 | - | 24.4% | 53 |
| 289 | Garfield Heights City Schools | 3,138 | $16,472 | - | 40.8% | 53 |
| 290 | Ashtabula Area City | 3,047 | $16,337 | - | 26.2% | 53 |
| 291 | Defiance City | 2,339 | $13,696 | 45.8% | 33.1% | 53 |
| 292 | Indian Hill Exempted Village | 2,189 | $19,748 | 4.5% | 87.5% | 53 |
| 293 | Maumee City | 2,160 | $17,083 | 23.9% | 66.9% | 53 |
| 294 | Eaton Community City | 1,862 | $15,242 | 30.1% | 51.4% | 53 |
| 295 | New Lexington School District | 1,691 | $17,514 | - | 25.2% | 53 |
| 296 | Galion City | 1,649 | $14,383 | 47.6% | 28.4% | 53 |
| 297 | Union Local | 1,411 | $14,004 | 28.9% | 41.6% | 53 |
| 298 | Minford Local | 1,261 | $13,882 | 56.6% | 14.1% | 53 |
| 299 | Pike-Delta-York Local | 1,120 | $15,487 | 24.4% | 44.0% | 53 |
| 300 | Huntington Local | 1,033 | $14,600 | - | 12.1% | 53 |
| 301 | Springfield Local | 920 | $14,704 | 39.6% | 54.1% | 53 |
| 302 | Mohawk Local | 860 | $15,701 | 38.4% | 53.3% | 53 |
| 303 | Apollo | 824 | $17,302 | - | 48.5% | 53 |
| 304 | Arlington Local | 569 | $14,132 | 36.8% | 42.1% | 53 |
| 305 | North Dayton School of Science & Discovery | 563 | $15,115 | - | 5.2% | 53 |
| 306 | Dublin Preparatory Academy Dba Northside Preparatory Academy | 254 | $14,417 | - | 1.4% | 53 |
| 307 | Mayfield City | 4,263 | $18,914 | 21.1% | 83.6% | 52 |
| 308 | Bexley City | 2,486 | $18,846 | 13.7% | 79.0% | 52 |
| 309 | Athens City | 2,335 | $16,345 | 40.8% | 65.7% | 52 |
| 310 | Cambridge City | 1,883 | $13,745 | 44.0% | 31.8% | 52 |
| 311 | Fostoria City | 1,857 | $13,824 | 52.8% | 32.0% | 52 |
| 312 | Fairview Park City | 1,526 | $16,481 | 19.0% | 75.1% | 52 |
| 313 | Coventry Local | 1,497 | $15,043 | 39.3% | 61.5% | 52 |
| 314 | Triway Local | 1,433 | $15,955 | 22.8% | 62.9% | 52 |
| 315 | Blanchester Local | 1,221 | $14,678 | 33.4% | 31.7% | 52 |
| 316 | Scioto Valley Local | 1,180 | $16,661 | - | 21.6% | 52 |
| 317 | Pymatuning Valley Local | 1,121 | $14,799 | 44.7% | 31.4% | 52 |
| 318 | Elgin Local | 1,039 | $13,381 | 41.4% | 47.0% | 52 |
| 319 | Shadyside Local | 717 | $14,435 | 40.9% | 44.7% | 52 |
| 320 | Career and Technology Educational Centers | 660 | $22,524 | - | 61.6% | 52 |
| 321 | Yellow Springs Exempted Village | 653 | $16,891 | 19.9% | 68.1% | 52 |
| 322 | New Knoxville Local | 394 | $14,962 | 35.7% | 60.9% | 52 |
| 323 | Albert Einstein Academy for Letters Arts and Sciences-Ohio | 390 | $12,387 | - | 0.7% | 52 |
| 324 | Sciotoville | 351 | $13,003 | - | 1.7% | 52 |
| 325 | Delaware Area Career Center | 253 | $63,834 | - | 70.0% | 52 |
| 326 | Horizon Science Academy-Dayton | 200 | $14,285 | - | 1.9% | 52 |
| 327 | Warren City | 4,685 | $16,923 | - | 17.7% | 51 |
| 328 | Marion City | 4,223 | $15,626 | - | 15.7% | 51 |
| 329 | Nordonia Hills City | 3,454 | $17,121 | 16.4% | 78.8% | 51 |
| 330 | Whitehall City | 3,191 | $14,461 | - | 24.7% | 51 |
| 331 | Napoleon Area City | 1,762 | $14,906 | 25.3% | 51.8% | 51 |
| 332 | South Point Local | 1,366 | $16,469 | - | 30.1% | 51 |
| 333 | Lorain County Jvs | 1,239 | $18,412 | - | 57.0% | 51 |
| 334 | Swanton Local | 1,138 | $15,080 | 34.2% | 54.4% | 51 |
| 335 | Belpre City | 898 | $14,372 | 39.7% | 42.9% | 51 |
| 336 | Southern Local | 682 | $15,246 | - | 24.2% | 51 |
| 337 | Richard Allen Preparatory | 451 | $14,151 | - | 16.4% | 51 |
| 338 | L. Hollingworth School for Talented and Gifted | 271 | $14,074 | - | 0.4% | 51 |
| 339 | Parma City | 9,257 | $17,600 | 41.9% | 65.2% | 50 |
| 340 | Kettering City School District | 7,766 | $16,037 | 34.6% | 63.7% | 50 |
| 341 | Groveport Madison Local | 6,242 | $14,810 | 62.3% | 45.4% | 50 |
| 342 | Western Brown Local | 2,739 | $14,056 | 38.5% | 18.1% | 50 |
| 343 | Greenville City | 2,373 | $13,880 | 32.4% | 49.7% | 50 |
| 344 | Warrensville Heights City | 1,797 | $21,904 | - | 55.5% | 50 |
| 345 | Lakewood Local | 1,661 | $15,650 | 33.3% | 63.8% | 50 |
| 346 | Valley Local | 1,032 | $13,784 | 34.4% | 21.1% | 50 |
| 347 | Riverdale Local | 1,024 | $13,522 | 86.6% | 46.0% | 50 |
| 348 | Georgetown Exempted Village | 972 | $13,573 | 39.0% | 25.7% | 50 |
| 349 | Osnaburg Local | 910 | $12,916 | 73.1% | 30.7% | 50 |
| 350 | Fairfield Local | 907 | $13,839 | 42.5% | 21.7% | 50 |
| 351 | Carey Exempted Village Schools | 832 | $14,183 | 24.1% | 40.7% | 50 |
| 352 | Southern Local | 817 | $18,695 | - | 34.0% | 50 |
| 353 | Cardinal Local | 782 | $19,386 | 24.5% | 66.1% | 50 |
| 354 | Pinnacle Academy | 720 | $13,636 | - | 6.0% | 50 |
| 355 | Tri-County Career Center | 528 | $17,555 | - | 49.1% | 50 |
| 356 | Horizon Science Academy Youngstown | 393 | $13,583 | - | 1.0% | 50 |
| 357 | Dayton Early College Academy Inc | 336 | $11,625 | 56.5% | 37.0% | 50 |
| 358 | International Acad of Columbus | 306 | $12,742 | - | 0.7% | 50 |
| 359 | Newark City | 5,907 | $14,646 | 50.9% | 41.6% | 49 |
| 360 | Euclid City | 4,748 | $19,207 | - | 52.3% | 49 |
| 361 | North Olmsted City | 3,613 | $16,657 | 30.9% | 71.4% | 49 |
| 362 | Springfield Local | 3,329 | $14,597 | 46.6% | 65.5% | 49 |
| 363 | Clyde-Green Springs Exempted Village | 2,074 | $13,400 | 36.9% | 40.4% | 49 |
| 364 | Urbana City | 1,854 | $14,569 | 44.2% | 47.0% | 49 |
| 365 | Rolling Hills Local | 1,486 | $14,393 | 32.1% | 43.8% | 49 |
| 366 | Margaretta Local | 1,079 | $16,300 | 28.4% | 60.5% | 49 |
| 367 | Crestview Local | 931 | $13,604 | 63.5% | 49.1% | 49 |
| 368 | Mapleton Local | 849 | $13,481 | 27.1% | 32.0% | 49 |
| 369 | Triad Local | 823 | $15,171 | 30.6% | 44.6% | 49 |
| 370 | Perry Local | 723 | $13,791 | 56.0% | 48.2% | 49 |
| 371 | Great Western Academy | 667 | $14,874 | - | 0.0% | 49 |
| 372 | Mathews Local | 613 | $16,688 | 40.8% | 58.8% | 49 |
| 373 | Eastland Preparatory Academy | 367 | $13,063 | - | 0.1% | 49 |
| 374 | Lorain Bilingual Preparatory Academy | 282 | $11,794 | - | 0.9% | 49 |
| 375 | Valley Stem+Me2 Academy | 267 | $7,476 | - | 0.7% | 49 |
| 376 | South-Western City | 21,766 | $14,393 | 49.3% | 38.8% | 48 |
| 377 | Solon City | 4,673 | $18,745 | 8.7% | 84.1% | 48 |
| 378 | Xenia Community City | 3,829 | $14,908 | 41.2% | 49.0% | 48 |
| 379 | Piqua City | 3,154 | $14,778 | 51.8% | 44.3% | 48 |
| 380 | Goshen Local | 2,794 | $14,795 | 37.5% | 36.5% | 48 |
| 381 | Mariemont City | 1,553 | $17,784 | 5.8% | 78.0% | 48 |
| 382 | Reading Community City | 1,534 | $12,413 | 84.6% | 45.5% | 48 |
| 383 | Amanda-Clearcreek Local | 1,517 | $14,016 | 49.4% | 42.1% | 48 |
| 384 | Clearview Local | 1,370 | $15,270 | - | 25.7% | 48 |
| 385 | Preble Shawnee Local | 1,351 | $13,066 | 54.9% | 36.7% | 48 |
| 386 | Zane Trace Local | 1,282 | $13,719 | 86.9% | 49.4% | 48 |
| 387 | Chesapeake Union Exempted Village | 1,183 | $13,099 | 48.0% | 25.7% | 48 |
| 388 | Evergreen Local | 1,134 | $15,373 | 20.2% | 59.2% | 48 |
| 389 | Parkway Local | 977 | $13,549 | 66.1% | 43.3% | 48 |
| 390 | Columbia Local | 938 | $15,134 | 27.6% | 65.4% | 48 |
| 391 | Buckeye on-Line School for Success | 584 | $9,318 | - | 0.1% | 48 |
| 392 | Marion Preparatory Academy | 289 | $10,201 | - | 1.2% | 48 |
| 393 | Beacon Academy | 236 | $14,873 | - | 0.3% | 48 |
| 394 | Yb Columbus Community School | 208 | $24,053 | - | 1.5% | 48 |
| 395 | Hamilton City | 9,337 | $13,968 | - | 21.5% | 47 |
| 396 | Sandusky City | 3,185 | $17,349 | - | 41.4% | 47 |
| 397 | Streetsboro City | 1,963 | $15,035 | 28.4% | 70.6% | 47 |
| 398 | Shelby City | 1,853 | $14,098 | 55.9% | 45.9% | 47 |
| 399 | Northridge Local | 1,565 | $19,882 | - | 30.6% | 47 |
| 400 | Fairland Local | 1,425 | $11,269 | 35.3% | 29.6% | 47 |
| 401 | Indian Lake Local | 1,409 | $15,021 | 35.0% | 59.7% | 47 |
| 402 | Northridge Local | 1,171 | $15,638 | 37.6% | 60.5% | 47 |
| 403 | Northmor Local | 1,038 | $14,092 | 21.1% | 45.4% | 47 |
| 404 | Western Reserve Local | 1,003 | $14,802 | 50.9% | 41.6% | 47 |
| 405 | Old Fort Local | 745 | $13,587 | 18.5% | 42.3% | 47 |
| 406 | Patriot Preparatory Academy | 711 | $10,456 | 65.7% | 2.0% | 47 |
| 407 | Global Ambassadors Language Academy | 296 | $13,226 | 38.2% | 4.4% | 47 |
| 408 | The Brilliance School | 286 | $12,556 | 65.4% | 1.1% | 47 |
| 409 | Constellation Schools: Westpark Community Elementary | 222 | $13,689 | 55.0% | 8.1% | 47 |
| 410 | Willoughby-Eastlake City | 7,196 | $14,981 | 34.1% | 66.5% | 46 |
| 411 | Logan-Hocking Local | 3,540 | $15,438 | - | 40.5% | 46 |
| 412 | Canton Local | 2,004 | $15,638 | 34.5% | 49.9% | 46 |
| 413 | Minerva Local | 1,687 | $14,929 | 41.2% | 34.4% | 46 |
| 414 | North Union Local School District | 1,411 | $14,721 | 31.3% | 43.4% | 46 |
| 415 | Adena Local | 1,186 | $12,136 | 83.5% | 25.3% | 46 |
| 416 | Brooklyn City | 1,165 | $16,602 | 51.5% | 79.0% | 46 |
| 417 | Lakota Local | 1,012 | $14,419 | 29.0% | 46.0% | 46 |
| 418 | Dalton Local | 920 | $13,520 | 25.8% | 53.1% | 46 |
| 419 | The Richland School of Academic Arts | 357 | $10,034 | - | 1.2% | 46 |
| 420 | Jefferson Township Local | 279 | $27,412 | - | 48.9% | 46 |
| 421 | Montgomery Preparatory Academy | 254 | $13,811 | - | 1.2% | 46 |
| 422 | Northmont City | 4,702 | $15,714 | 30.5% | 49.7% | 45 |
| 423 | Kipp Columbus | 1,920 | $14,180 | - | 2.7% | 45 |
| 424 | Coshocton City | 1,551 | $14,839 | - | 26.8% | 45 |
| 425 | Ayersville Local | 704 | $13,570 | 33.8% | 46.2% | 45 |
| 426 | Western Local | 685 | $21,924 | - | 11.3% | 45 |
| 427 | Village Preparatory School Cliffs | 660 | $16,308 | - | 8.0% | 45 |
| 428 | Cleveland Academy for Scholarship Technology and Leadership | 304 | $13,957 | - | 0.5% | 45 |
| 429 | South Columbus Preparatory Academy at German Village | 266 | $10,763 | - | 1.1% | 45 |
| 430 | Stepstone Academy | 203 | $14,261 | - | 14.9% | 45 |
| 431 | Mentor Exempted Village | 7,267 | $15,847 | 18.3% | 70.2% | 44 |
| 432 | Lancaster City | 6,263 | $14,319 | 48.2% | 51.5% | 44 |
| 433 | Cleveland Heights-University Heights City | 5,010 | $24,221 | - | 69.5% | 44 |
| 434 | Zanesville City | 3,041 | $16,849 | - | 26.8% | 44 |
| 435 | Copley-Fairlawn City | 2,722 | $16,352 | 12.5% | 80.9% | 44 |
| 436 | Bowling Green City School District | 2,586 | $14,664 | 30.5% | 66.0% | 44 |
| 437 | Bay Village City | 2,397 | $16,662 | 4.2% | 73.4% | 44 |
| 438 | Howland Local | 2,384 | $15,043 | 32.9% | 63.7% | 44 |
| 439 | Bellevue City | 1,816 | $13,850 | 31.6% | 48.4% | 44 |
| 440 | Beaver Local | 1,684 | $12,403 | 85.5% | 38.0% | 44 |
| 441 | Liberty Local | 1,251 | $13,408 | 90.3% | 47.8% | 44 |
| 442 | Toronto City | 814 | $13,131 | 45.3% | 28.2% | 44 |
| 443 | Ridgemont Local | 493 | $15,197 | - | 46.7% | 44 |
| 444 | Ottoville Local | 489 | $13,930 | 22.2% | 45.0% | 44 |
| 445 | Lockland Local | 476 | $19,933 | - | 28.3% | 44 |
| 446 | New Riegel Local | 443 | $13,734 | 19.9% | 40.6% | 44 |
| 447 | Hudson City | 4,614 | $17,148 | 3.7% | 72.9% | 43 |
| 448 | Wilmington City | 2,223 | $13,856 | 44.0% | 50.5% | 43 |
| 449 | New Richmond Exempted Village | 2,025 | $14,689 | 30.6% | 45.2% | 43 |
| 450 | Marlington Local | 1,921 | $14,339 | 40.9% | 46.6% | 43 |
| 451 | Bryan City | 1,820 | $14,045 | 24.7% | 52.8% | 43 |
| 452 | Hubbard Exempted Village | 1,770 | $12,618 | 44.7% | 40.2% | 43 |
| 453 | Bath Local | 1,692 | $12,305 | 33.1% | 49.3% | 43 |
| 454 | James a Garfield Local | 1,249 | $13,223 | 35.2% | 45.3% | 43 |
| 455 | Dawson-Bryant Local | 1,149 | $14,426 | - | 12.3% | 43 |
| 456 | Pathway School of Discovery | 784 | $12,440 | 77.7% | 5.0% | 43 |
| 457 | Tri-County North Local | 740 | $16,930 | - | 48.1% | 43 |
| 458 | Arcadia Local | 594 | $14,742 | 66.8% | 54.5% | 43 |
| 459 | The Academy for Urban Scholars | 333 | $17,658 | - | 13.5% | 43 |
| 460 | West Park Academy | 221 | $19,367 | - | - | 43 |
| 461 | Columbus City Schools District | 45,338 | $22,307 | - | 61.4% | 42 |
| 462 | Dublin City | 16,525 | $16,843 | 13.3% | 79.0% | 42 |
| 463 | Mount Vernon City | 3,536 | $13,724 | 33.0% | 44.9% | 42 |
| 464 | Fremont City | 3,406 | $13,945 | 43.7% | 46.9% | 42 |
| 465 | Wooster City | 3,296 | $15,952 | 40.6% | 63.6% | 42 |
| 466 | Alliance City | 2,987 | $14,809 | - | 22.5% | 42 |
| 467 | Cloverleaf Local | 2,255 | $15,570 | 26.7% | 68.8% | 42 |
| 468 | Elida Local | 2,183 | $13,472 | 42.6% | 48.7% | 42 |
| 469 | Marietta City | 2,148 | $13,083 | 43.8% | 49.1% | 42 |
| 470 | Van Wert City | 2,024 | $13,037 | 44.9% | 42.8% | 42 |
| 471 | Edison Local | 1,398 | $15,312 | 50.2% | 57.4% | 42 |
| 472 | Garaway Local | 1,083 | $13,471 | 20.1% | 54.4% | 42 |
| 473 | Ottawa Hills Local | 1,077 | $18,287 | - | 74.0% | 42 |
| 474 | Cincinnati College Preparatory Academy | 948 | $11,719 | - | 1.5% | 42 |
| 475 | Botkins Local | 621 | $14,153 | 5.6% | 40.2% | 42 |
| 476 | Orion Academy | 514 | $17,304 | - | 5.5% | 42 |
| 477 | Madison Avenue School of Arts | 460 | $12,863 | - | 0.0% | 42 |
| 478 | Trotwood Preparatory & Fitness Academy | 334 | $16,305 | - | - | 42 |
| 479 | Old Brook High School | 308 | $16,331 | - | 2.3% | 42 |
| 480 | Frederick Douglass High School | 264 | $16,958 | - | 3.7% | 42 |
| 481 | Columbus Collegiate Academy | 240 | $14,083 | - | 1.5% | 42 |
| 482 | Imagine Columbus Primary School | 206 | $15,801 | - | 0.3% | 42 |
| 483 | Hilliard City | 16,082 | $15,050 | 21.3% | 64.3% | 41 |
| 484 | Fairborn City | 4,238 | $13,747 | 40.4% | 45.5% | 41 |
| 485 | Maple Heights City | 3,129 | $16,910 | - | 37.9% | 41 |
| 486 | Northwest Local | 1,739 | $13,767 | 23.4% | 53.4% | 41 |
| 487 | Madison Local | 1,478 | $13,281 | 43.1% | 40.2% | 41 |
| 488 | Ironton City School District | 1,386 | $14,110 | - | 27.2% | 41 |
| 489 | North College Hill City | 1,383 | $15,963 | - | 23.5% | 41 |
| 490 | Versailles Exempted Village | 1,258 | $13,824 | 23.6% | 42.8% | 41 |
| 491 | Crestview Local | 1,198 | $13,084 | 28.3% | 40.5% | 41 |
| 492 | Cornerstone Academy Community School | 988 | $11,699 | 50.9% | 0.6% | 41 |
| 493 | Hillsdale Local | 752 | $17,303 | 21.2% | 69.0% | 41 |
| 494 | Leipsic Local | 704 | $12,011 | 24.1% | 35.8% | 41 |
| 495 | Toledo School for the Arts | 691 | $10,847 | 31.1% | 21.0% | 41 |
| 496 | Buckeye Central Local | 641 | $20,491 | - | 65.7% | 41 |
| 497 | Fairport Harbor Exempted Village | 618 | $12,367 | 39.4% | 37.9% | 41 |
| 498 | Winterfield Venture Academy | 500 | $16,586 | - | 4.4% | 41 |
| 499 | Foundation Academy | 460 | $11,417 | - | 0.2% | 41 |
| 500 | Westside Academy | 311 | $13,701 | - | 0.7% | 41 |
| 501 | Global Village Academy | 248 | $9,964 | 56.5% | 3.5% | 41 |
| 502 | Worthington City | 10,810 | $15,189 | 20.1% | 75.7% | 40 |
| 503 | Washington Local | 6,877 | $14,277 | 42.0% | 48.7% | 40 |
| 504 | Canal Winchester Local | 3,801 | $14,181 | 31.4% | 49.3% | 40 |
| 505 | Tecumseh Local | 2,695 | $13,900 | - | 29.1% | 40 |
| 506 | Springfield Local | 1,775 | $14,475 | 53.7% | 52.0% | 40 |
| 507 | Firelands Local | 1,684 | $13,282 | 30.9% | 43.7% | 40 |
| 508 | Rossford Exempted Village | 1,658 | $16,815 | 41.2% | 75.3% | 40 |
| 509 | Carlisle Local | 1,584 | $14,530 | 24.5% | 48.0% | 40 |
| 510 | Benton Carroll Salem Local | 1,373 | $14,854 | 23.6% | 56.5% | 40 |
| 511 | Northwestern Local | 1,266 | $12,921 | 29.7% | 44.2% | 40 |
| 512 | Champion Local | 1,257 | $13,180 | 22.7% | 41.9% | 40 |
| 513 | Eastland-Fairfield Career & Technical Schools | 1,160 | $23,895 | - | 63.1% | 40 |
| 514 | Eastern Local School District | 1,140 | $13,243 | 39.8% | 37.3% | 40 |
| 515 | Fredericktown Local | 1,139 | $12,577 | 50.1% | 36.2% | 40 |
| 516 | Gibsonburg Exempted Village | 813 | $13,079 | 33.5% | 41.7% | 40 |
| 517 | Stark County Area | 713 | $13,273 | 35.8% | 35.4% | 40 |
| 518 | Cesar Chavez College Preparatory School | 318 | $15,906 | - | 3.6% | 40 |
| 519 | South Scioto Academy | 202 | $16,550 | - | - | 40 |
| 520 | Austintown Local Schools | 4,105 | $12,617 | 49.6% | 40.9% | 39 |
| 521 | Green Local | 4,030 | $12,942 | 18.2% | 58.4% | 39 |
| 522 | Rocky River City | 2,645 | $16,851 | 9.6% | 80.9% | 39 |
| 523 | Kenston Local | 2,565 | $16,228 | 6.5% | 76.6% | 39 |
| 524 | Union-Scioto Local | 2,142 | $12,955 | 47.3% | 29.8% | 39 |
| 525 | River View Local | 1,627 | $13,629 | 47.4% | 40.7% | 39 |
| 526 | Wynford Local | 1,150 | $12,684 | 42.7% | 39.0% | 39 |
| 527 | Focus Learning Academy of Southwest Columbus | 274 | $14,850 | - | 0.2% | 39 |
| 528 | Westerville City | 14,571 | $14,875 | 29.8% | 68.1% | 38 |
| 529 | Huber Heights City | 5,903 | $13,612 | 45.5% | 46.3% | 38 |
| 530 | Sycamore Community City | 5,684 | $16,334 | 10.4% | 79.6% | 38 |
| 531 | Gallia County Local | 2,188 | $15,027 | - | 41.7% | 38 |
| 532 | Indian Creek Local | 1,963 | $12,193 | 52.4% | 42.2% | 38 |
| 533 | Wyoming City | 1,894 | $15,852 | 4.5% | 73.3% | 38 |
| 534 | Clark-Shawnee Local | 1,697 | $13,997 | 39.8% | 58.2% | 38 |
| 535 | Graham Local | 1,665 | $13,014 | 29.4% | 33.9% | 38 |
| 536 | Lake Local | 1,581 | $14,269 | 39.6% | 82.5% | 38 |
| 537 | Crooksville Exempted Village | 1,078 | $15,609 | - | 20.9% | 38 |
| 538 | Allen East Local | 1,065 | $10,941 | 69.6% | 32.6% | 38 |
| 539 | Covington Exempted Village | 752 | $15,386 | - | 45.3% | 38 |
| 540 | Fort Loramie Local | 740 | $15,005 | 2.4% | 52.6% | 38 |
| 541 | Performance Academy Eastland | 277 | $15,617 | - | - | 38 |
| 542 | Edge Academy the | 236 | $12,962 | - | 8.6% | 38 |
| 543 | Boardman Local | 3,726 | $13,889 | 45.5% | 67.3% | 37 |
| 544 | Midview Local | 2,778 | $13,632 | 37.3% | 53.9% | 37 |
| 545 | Geneva Area City | 2,088 | $13,083 | 47.2% | 45.0% | 37 |
| 546 | Oakwood City | 2,049 | $15,315 | 2.8% | 71.3% | 37 |
| 547 | Kenton City | 1,836 | $13,569 | 40.7% | 43.0% | 37 |
| 548 | Logan Elm Local | 1,693 | $14,621 | 32.2% | 46.7% | 37 |
| 549 | Eastwood Local | 1,455 | $15,304 | 15.0% | 59.3% | 37 |
| 550 | Miami East Local | 1,413 | $12,575 | 19.2% | 58.5% | 37 |
| 551 | Coldwater Exempted Village | 1,410 | $12,278 | 33.4% | 41.1% | 37 |
| 552 | Ridgewood Local | 1,275 | $12,144 | 45.3% | 24.9% | 37 |
| 553 | West Liberty-Salem Local | 1,188 | $12,894 | 40.9% | 43.5% | 37 |
| 554 | Bio-Med Science Academy Stem School | 1,013 | $9,189 | 3.5% | 3.2% | 37 |
| 555 | Brookfield Local | 992 | $12,173 | 35.6% | 37.8% | 37 |
| 556 | Rootstown Local | 976 | $13,682 | 21.6% | 56.7% | 37 |
| 557 | Citizens Academy Southeast | 693 | $14,261 | - | 7.0% | 37 |
| 558 | Focus Learning Academy of Northern Columbus | 654 | $14,578 | - | 0.1% | 37 |
| 559 | Jackson Center Local | 549 | $13,568 | 70.4% | 49.1% | 37 |
| 560 | Middletown Preparatory & Fitness Academy | 287 | $14,864 | - | - | 37 |
| 561 | Case Preparatory Academy | 259 | $12,992 | - | 0.5% | 37 |
| 562 | Toledo Preparatory and Fitness Academy | 246 | $15,402 | - | - | 37 |
| 563 | Academy for Urban Scholars Youngstown | 243 | $14,979 | - | 2.7% | 37 |
| 564 | Norwalk City | 2,541 | $13,649 | 31.0% | 38.5% | 36 |
| 565 | Perkins Local | 1,897 | $14,698 | 23.7% | 70.6% | 36 |
| 566 | Field Local | 1,886 | $12,738 | 26.4% | 62.1% | 36 |
| 567 | West Branch Local | 1,781 | $12,168 | 34.5% | 31.2% | 36 |
| 568 | Highland Local | 1,718 | $12,522 | 18.7% | 36.9% | 36 |
| 569 | Upper Sandusky Exempted Village | 1,575 | $14,286 | 25.4% | 51.8% | 36 |
| 570 | East Holmes Local | 1,497 | $14,281 | 4.0% | 52.9% | 36 |
| 571 | Edison Local (Formerly Berlin-Milan) | 1,399 | $13,606 | 26.4% | 57.8% | 36 |
| 572 | Hamilton Cnty Math & Science | 633 | $11,005 | 48.3% | 1.2% | 36 |
| 573 | Canton College Preparatory School | 380 | $13,979 | - | 0.6% | 36 |
| 574 | Steam Academy of Warren | 310 | $12,555 | - | 0.2% | 36 |
| 575 | Lake Erie College Preparatory School | 279 | $13,656 | - | 0.5% | 36 |
| 576 | South Columbus Preparatory Academy at Southfield | 277 | $12,043 | - | 2.3% | 36 |
| 577 | Sunbridge Schools | 258 | $14,357 | - | 4.0% | 36 |
| 578 | Upper Arlington City | 6,455 | $17,518 | 2.8% | 84.9% | 35 |
| 579 | Twinsburg City | 4,027 | $15,530 | 14.0% | 72.4% | 35 |
| 580 | Sidney City | 3,158 | $12,769 | 54.1% | 40.0% | 35 |
| 581 | Chillicothe City | 2,741 | $14,203 | - | 38.5% | 35 |
| 582 | Warren Local | 2,009 | $12,938 | 27.7% | 30.0% | 35 |
| 583 | Woodridge Local | 1,956 | $15,244 | 36.1% | 75.3% | 35 |
| 584 | St Marys City | 1,949 | $13,426 | 40.4% | 45.8% | 35 |
| 585 | Liberty Union-Thurston Local | 1,209 | $15,352 | 23.4% | 50.9% | 35 |
| 586 | Archbold-Area Local | 1,156 | $13,609 | 17.6% | 52.1% | 35 |
| 587 | Williamsburg Local | 947 | $12,862 | 31.5% | 37.3% | 35 |
| 588 | East Knox Local | 921 | $13,789 | 33.9% | 62.3% | 35 |
| 589 | Tri-Village Local | 842 | $12,141 | 29.4% | 41.0% | 35 |
| 590 | Columbus Preparatory Academy | 841 | $8,863 | 32.1% | 7.7% | 35 |
| 591 | Dayton Leadership Academies-Dayton View Campus | 477 | $13,541 | - | 1.1% | 35 |
| 592 | Kenmore Preparatory Academy Dba Toledo Preparatory Academy | 322 | $14,373 | - | 1.5% | 35 |
| 593 | Buckeye Community School - Marion | 306 | $15,163 | - | 19.0% | 35 |
| 594 | Cleveland Arts and Social Sciences Academy | 282 | $14,348 | - | 5.1% | 35 |
| 595 | Harvard Avenue Performance Academy | 273 | $14,630 | - | - | 35 |
| 596 | Reynoldsburg City | 7,374 | $13,147 | 43.6% | 42.3% | 34 |
| 597 | Medina City Sd | 6,172 | $15,116 | 15.8% | 67.8% | 34 |
| 598 | Middletown City | 6,123 | $14,554 | - | 40.4% | 34 |
| 599 | Stow-Munroe Falls City School District | 5,175 | $14,117 | 20.6% | 61.3% | 34 |
| 600 | North Royalton City | 3,762 | $15,601 | 16.9% | 74.4% | 34 |
| 601 | Norton City | 2,289 | $12,472 | 26.0% | 47.2% | 34 |
| 602 | Norwood City | 1,669 | $19,290 | - | 59.7% | 34 |
| 603 | Bethel-Tate Local | 1,392 | $12,950 | 38.7% | 30.5% | 34 |
| 604 | Berkshire Local | 1,380 | $14,140 | 24.9% | 45.6% | 34 |
| 605 | Greeneview Local | 1,280 | $13,244 | 25.2% | 49.5% | 34 |
| 606 | Woodmore Local | 935 | $13,189 | 18.5% | 54.1% | 34 |
| 607 | Groveport Community School | 636 | $11,580 | - | 0.1% | 34 |
| 608 | Fairlawn Local | 586 | $12,993 | 40.1% | 32.1% | 34 |
| 609 | Euclid Preparatory School | 395 | $11,043 | - | 0.2% | 34 |
| 610 | Columbus Preparatory and Fitness Academy | 380 | $14,161 | - | - | 34 |
| 611 | Foxfire High School | 239 | $14,339 | - | 5.6% | 34 |
| 612 | Northwest Local | 8,584 | $12,991 | 42.3% | 53.3% | 33 |
| 613 | Centerville City | 8,266 | $15,153 | 14.4% | 73.3% | 33 |
| 614 | Troy City | 4,072 | $13,266 | 37.3% | 56.9% | 33 |
| 615 | Steubenville City | 2,769 | $11,493 | - | 17.2% | 33 |
| 616 | Buckeye Valley Local | 2,186 | $15,590 | 13.0% | 75.6% | 33 |
| 617 | Gallipolis City | 1,959 | $11,548 | 46.2% | 31.1% | 33 |
| 618 | Maysville Local | 1,834 | $13,852 | - | 21.0% | 33 |
| 619 | Valley View Local | 1,745 | $13,473 | 25.8% | 49.3% | 33 |
| 620 | Liberty-Benton Local | 1,562 | $11,280 | 13.4% | 34.3% | 33 |
| 621 | Clermont Northeastern Local | 1,375 | $14,421 | 32.5% | 59.2% | 33 |
| 622 | Van Buren Local | 1,050 | $14,603 | 15.7% | 74.4% | 33 |
| 623 | Jackson-Milton Local | 760 | $13,822 | 47.0% | 59.9% | 33 |
| 624 | Akron Preparatory School | 344 | $13,206 | - | 0.1% | 33 |
| 625 | Marshall High School | 325 | $14,243 | - | 3.7% | 33 |
| 626 | Columbus Collegiate Academy - West | 251 | $12,124 | - | 1.3% | 33 |
| 627 | Berea City | 5,551 | $15,139 | 23.3% | 71.9% | 32 |
| 628 | New Albany-Plain Local | 5,101 | $14,800 | 7.7% | 81.8% | 32 |
| 629 | Massillon City | 4,017 | $14,215 | - | 34.4% | 32 |
| 630 | Avon Lake City | 3,552 | $14,510 | 8.6% | 76.9% | 32 |
| 631 | Tiffin City Schools | 2,593 | $12,727 | 33.8% | 47.6% | 32 |
| 632 | West Geauga Local | 2,078 | $15,340 | 7.6% | 69.8% | 32 |
| 633 | Clinton-Massie Local | 1,746 | $12,775 | 16.4% | 39.5% | 32 |
| 634 | Wauseon Exempted Village | 1,737 | $12,594 | 37.6% | 39.5% | 32 |
| 635 | Heath City | 1,658 | $13,336 | 29.6% | 54.3% | 32 |
| 636 | Norwayne Local | 1,305 | $12,441 | 30.6% | 42.6% | 32 |
| 637 | Arcanum-Butler Local | 1,172 | $11,996 | 55.3% | 43.4% | 32 |
| 638 | Centerburg Local | 1,049 | $12,993 | 26.3% | 44.6% | 32 |
| 639 | Mount Auburn Preparatory Academy | 433 | $11,515 | - | 1.4% | 32 |
| 640 | Millennium Community School | 383 | $13,478 | - | 0.7% | 32 |
| 641 | United Preparatory Academy | 268 | $13,582 | - | 1.3% | 32 |
| 642 | Vandalia-Butler City | 2,874 | $14,625 | 26.4% | 66.7% | 31 |
| 643 | Buckeye Local | 1,704 | $11,883 | 41.4% | 35.5% | 31 |
| 644 | Benjamin Logan Local | 1,665 | $13,232 | 20.1% | 50.0% | 31 |
| 645 | Oak Hill Union Local | 1,140 | $14,668 | - | 25.1% | 31 |
| 646 | Anna Local | 1,085 | $13,790 | 11.9% | 50.4% | 31 |
| 647 | Green Local | 1,078 | $12,516 | 25.7% | 45.7% | 31 |
| 648 | Kalida Local | 600 | $12,970 | 4.0% | 54.7% | 31 |
| 649 | Cedar Cliff Local | 589 | $13,562 | 21.9% | 51.6% | 31 |
| 650 | Orchard Park Academy | 258 | $12,504 | - | 0.2% | 31 |
| 651 | Dover City | 2,676 | $10,415 | 32.7% | 51.4% | 30 |
| 652 | Indian Valley Local | 1,712 | $13,278 | 24.0% | 31.2% | 30 |
| 653 | Keystone Local | 1,454 | $12,224 | 24.3% | 54.6% | 30 |
| 654 | Newton Local | 641 | $13,229 | 23.9% | 46.9% | 30 |
| 655 | Crestline Exempted Village | 595 | $14,813 | - | 38.8% | 30 |
| 656 | Strongsville City | 5,695 | $14,640 | 14.0% | 75.7% | 29 |
| 657 | Perry Local | 4,352 | $13,035 | 29.6% | 46.5% | 29 |
| 658 | Aurora City | 3,044 | $15,383 | 3.9% | 76.1% | 29 |
| 659 | Talawanda City | 3,000 | $13,661 | 26.1% | 68.6% | 29 |
| 660 | New Philadelphia City | 2,864 | $12,740 | 41.8% | 46.8% | 29 |
| 661 | Madison Local | 2,813 | $12,510 | 30.1% | 40.6% | 29 |
| 662 | Chardon Local | 2,659 | $15,078 | 15.8% | 70.0% | 29 |
| 663 | Miami Trace Local | 2,573 | $13,512 | 29.6% | 53.7% | 29 |
| 664 | Northern Local | 2,226 | $11,226 | 32.0% | 39.4% | 29 |
| 665 | Salem City | 1,934 | $12,656 | 40.1% | 44.1% | 29 |
| 666 | Barnesville Exempted Village | 1,380 | $12,692 | 26.5% | 42.8% | 29 |
| 667 | Miller City-New Cleveland Local | 542 | $13,146 | 12.9% | 38.3% | 29 |
| 668 | Columbus Arts & Technology Academy | 509 | $11,145 | - | 0.9% | 29 |
| 669 | Columbus Bilingual Academy-North | 475 | $12,019 | - | 0.3% | 29 |
| 670 | Constellation Schools: Elyria Community | 396 | $11,220 | 25.5% | 0.3% | 29 |
| 671 | Whitehall Preparatory and Fitness Academy | 323 | $13,669 | - | - | 29 |
| 672 | Constellation Schools: Old Brooklyn Community Middle | 258 | $10,465 | 45.7% | 0.4% | 29 |
| 673 | Gahanna-Jefferson City | 7,961 | $14,473 | 20.4% | 77.5% | 28 |
| 674 | Sylvania Schools | 7,662 | $13,390 | 17.7% | 68.0% | 28 |
| 675 | Findlay City | 5,565 | $12,996 | 36.0% | 49.1% | 28 |
| 676 | Lake Local | 3,371 | $12,640 | 12.2% | 47.5% | 28 |
| 677 | Hamilton Local | 3,082 | $11,458 | 40.8% | 26.6% | 28 |
| 678 | Northeastern Local | 2,973 | $12,566 | 33.8% | 38.4% | 28 |
| 679 | Tallmadge City | 2,464 | $13,825 | 18.9% | 59.7% | 28 |
| 680 | Shawnee Local | 2,289 | $13,260 | 21.1% | 59.9% | 28 |
| 681 | Dohn Community | 1,568 | $12,658 | - | 1.5% | 28 |
| 682 | Orrville City | 1,514 | $13,276 | 34.2% | 50.2% | 28 |
| 683 | Wickliffe City | 1,337 | $14,269 | 28.4% | 72.4% | 28 |
| 684 | Huron City Schools | 1,211 | $14,567 | 23.8% | 66.3% | 28 |
| 685 | Columbiana Exempted Village | 1,033 | $13,281 | 14.7% | 55.0% | 28 |
| 686 | Colonel Crawford Local | 972 | $12,779 | 27.4% | 46.0% | 28 |
| 687 | Dayton Regional Stem School | 761 | $8,524 | 4.5% | 8.4% | 28 |
| 688 | Lorain Preparatory Academy | 516 | $12,624 | - | 0.7% | 28 |
| 689 | Western Toledo Preparatory Academy | 219 | $12,927 | - | 4.7% | 28 |
| 690 | Wapakoneta City | 3,046 | $12,079 | 31.8% | 39.9% | 27 |
| 691 | Celina City | 2,931 | $12,449 | 36.6% | 57.4% | 27 |
| 692 | Louisville City | 2,754 | $12,776 | 23.1% | 42.5% | 27 |
| 693 | Johnstown-Monroe Local | 1,650 | $13,813 | 14.8% | 69.1% | 27 |
| 694 | Clear Fork Valley Local | 1,564 | $13,009 | 32.6% | 46.0% | 27 |
| 695 | Delphos City | 888 | $12,539 | 33.6% | 53.3% | 27 |
| 696 | Columbus Humanities Arts and Technology Academy | 630 | $11,214 | - | 0.4% | 27 |
| 697 | Arts & College Preparatory Academy | 483 | $10,981 | 36.0% | 1.6% | 27 |
| 698 | Youngstown Academy of Excellence | 240 | $11,179 | - | 0.6% | 27 |
| 699 | Regent High School | 239 | $12,640 | - | 4.7% | 27 |
| 700 | Ohio Virtual Academy | 14,334 | $8,985 | - | 0.1% | 26 |
| 701 | Alternative Education Academy | 5,783 | $7,984 | - | 0.1% | 26 |
| 702 | Fairfield Union Local | 1,927 | $13,183 | 25.7% | 49.7% | 26 |
| 703 | River Valley Local | 1,916 | $12,038 | 26.5% | 49.0% | 26 |
| 704 | St Clairsville-Richland City | 1,592 | $13,308 | 28.1% | 64.0% | 26 |
| 705 | Kirtland Local | 1,124 | $14,660 | 5.6% | 78.4% | 26 |
| 706 | Minster Local | 847 | $13,850 | 6.1% | 59.6% | 26 |
| 707 | Global Impact Stem Academy | 664 | $9,236 | 23.3% | 3.9% | 26 |
| 708 | Menlo Park Academy | 518 | $9,940 | 16.0% | 17.1% | 26 |
| 709 | Townsend North Community School | 510 | $8,833 | 57.3% | 1.9% | 26 |
| 710 | Glass City Academy | 409 | $7,826 | - | 0.8% | 26 |
| 711 | Constellation Schools: Madison Community Elementary | 214 | $12,336 | - | 1.5% | 26 |
| 712 | Achievepoint Career Academy - Cincinnati | 210 | $11,114 | - | 0.9% | 26 |
| 713 | Pickerington Local | 11,370 | $13,484 | 23.7% | 50.1% | 25 |
| 714 | Fairfield City | 9,647 | $12,387 | 39.8% | 51.8% | 25 |
| 715 | Brunswick City | 6,236 | $13,139 | 16.1% | 55.8% | 25 |
| 716 | Miamisburg City | 5,012 | $13,261 | 36.8% | 55.8% | 25 |
| 717 | Wadsworth City | 4,464 | $13,131 | 18.3% | 64.0% | 25 |
| 718 | Edgewood City School District | 3,656 | $11,942 | 34.1% | 42.9% | 25 |
| 719 | Tri-Valley Local | 2,913 | $12,015 | 33.0% | 42.6% | 25 |
| 720 | Circleville City | 2,171 | $14,248 | - | 46.1% | 25 |
| 721 | Three Rivers Local | 2,102 | $12,802 | 29.9% | 54.3% | 25 |
| 722 | South Range Local | 1,217 | $12,746 | 19.2% | 48.3% | 25 |
| 723 | Constellation Schools: Parma Community | 1,179 | $10,136 | 6.5% | 0.7% | 25 |
| 724 | Northeastern Local | 1,007 | $14,116 | 14.5% | 80.3% | 25 |
| 725 | Regeneration Bond Hill | 265 | $11,608 | - | 4.2% | 25 |
| 726 | Heir Force Community School | 238 | $10,273 | - | 1.3% | 25 |
| 727 | Revere Local | 2,882 | $15,172 | 4.6% | 82.1% | 24 |
| 728 | Madeira City | 1,777 | $13,712 | 5.1% | 78.3% | 24 |
| 729 | Genoa Area Local | 1,307 | $11,623 | 31.7% | 44.0% | 24 |
| 730 | Fort Recovery Local | 1,005 | $12,134 | 8.7% | 40.9% | 24 |
| 731 | Quaker Digital Academy | 673 | $6,939 | - | 0.4% | 24 |
| 732 | Greater Ohio Virtual School | 628 | $6,363 | - | 1.8% | 24 |
| 733 | Buckeye Community School | 389 | $13,085 | - | 32.0% | 24 |
| 734 | Constellation Schools: Old Brooklyn Community Elementary | 261 | $12,031 | - | 8.4% | 24 |
| 735 | West Clermont Local | 7,965 | $12,422 | 30.5% | 55.8% | 23 |
| 736 | Forest Hills Local | 7,118 | $13,470 | 9.3% | 62.6% | 23 |
| 737 | Milford Exempted Village | 6,321 | $13,352 | 15.6% | 70.5% | 23 |
| 738 | Plain Local | 5,977 | $12,140 | 39.0% | 49.5% | 23 |
| 739 | Delaware City | 5,595 | $13,377 | 24.3% | 63.2% | 23 |
| 740 | Olmsted Falls City | 3,596 | $14,223 | 12.9% | 62.6% | 23 |
| 741 | Lexington Local | 2,338 | $12,223 | 17.4% | 54.9% | 23 |
| 742 | Licking Valley Local | 2,062 | $11,375 | 26.1% | 42.2% | 23 |
| 743 | Great River Connections Academy | 1,627 | $9,230 | - | 12.4% | 23 |
| 744 | Lakeview Local | 1,572 | $11,874 | 28.4% | 50.3% | 23 |
| 745 | Tuslaw Local | 1,249 | $12,883 | 20.8% | 49.4% | 23 |
| 746 | Marion Local | 936 | $11,106 | 1.6% | 37.4% | 23 |
| 747 | Northwest Ohio Classical Academy | 492 | $8,785 | - | 1.9% | 23 |
| 748 | Flex High School | 376 | $7,019 | - | 2.5% | 23 |
| 749 | Oak Hills Local | 7,571 | $12,418 | 29.0% | 49.6% | 22 |
| 750 | Teays Valley Local | 4,366 | $12,752 | 24.8% | 52.0% | 22 |
| 751 | Treca Digital Academy | 2,152 | $7,270 | - | 5.8% | 22 |
| 752 | Greenon Local | 1,589 | $12,593 | 27.8% | 55.0% | 22 |
| 753 | Chippewa Local | 1,300 | $11,667 | 22.2% | 55.2% | 22 |
| 754 | New Bremen Local | 826 | $12,715 | 7.8% | 62.2% | 22 |
| 755 | Goal Digital Academy | 772 | $10,122 | - | 16.5% | 22 |
| 756 | Liberty High School | 312 | $9,603 | - | 8.4% | 22 |
| 757 | United Preparatory Academy East | 284 | $11,546 | - | 39.1% | 22 |
| 758 | North Shore High School | 214 | $8,565 | - | 4.0% | 22 |
| 759 | Beavercreek City | 7,994 | $13,547 | 11.7% | 72.5% | 21 |
| 760 | Brecksville-Broadview Heights City | 3,752 | $14,840 | 8.9% | 75.9% | 21 |
| 761 | East Muskingum Local | 2,070 | $11,636 | 21.8% | 40.9% | 21 |
| 762 | Jefferson Area Local | 1,666 | $11,206 | 30.7% | 37.6% | 21 |
| 763 | Wheelersburg Local | 1,586 | $11,006 | 19.3% | 32.5% | 21 |
| 764 | Manchester Local | 1,278 | $13,788 | 22.1% | 59.6% | 21 |
| 765 | St Henry Consolidated Local | 1,020 | $10,914 | 5.6% | 41.0% | 21 |
| 766 | Hopewell-Loudon Local | 777 | $12,501 | 33.1% | 62.9% | 21 |
| 767 | Russia Local | 421 | $12,857 | 8.1% | 40.9% | 21 |
| 768 | Mason City | 10,179 | $13,834 | 7.0% | 65.1% | 20 |
| 769 | Loveland City | 4,238 | $13,593 | 10.7% | 62.8% | 20 |
| 770 | Granville Exempted Village | 2,594 | $13,764 | 4.4% | 74.0% | 20 |
| 771 | Ottawa-Glandorf Local | 1,519 | $12,436 | 13.3% | 55.7% | 20 |
| 772 | Tuscarawas Valley Local | 1,267 | $12,832 | 27.1% | 50.4% | 20 |
| 773 | Bluffton Exempted Village | 1,204 | $10,839 | 23.7% | 44.9% | 20 |
| 774 | Fairbanks Local | 1,075 | $13,716 | 10.3% | 68.0% | 20 |
| 775 | Amherst Exempted Village | 3,564 | $11,818 | 23.9% | 52.5% | 19 |
| 776 | Ashland City | 3,125 | $12,055 | 29.2% | 50.0% | 19 |
| 777 | Northwestern Local | 1,668 | $12,522 | 26.5% | 53.9% | 19 |
| 778 | Brookville Local | 1,476 | $11,760 | 29.8% | 51.6% | 19 |
| 779 | Sullivant Avenue Community School | 277 | $11,700 | - | - | 19 |
| 780 | Olentangy Local | 23,281 | $13,848 | 5.7% | 81.6% | 18 |
| 781 | Tipp City Exempted Village | 2,379 | $13,255 | 9.8% | 58.6% | 18 |
| 782 | North Canton City | 4,419 | $12,972 | 21.7% | 62.1% | 17 |
| 783 | Canfield Local | 2,494 | $12,897 | 9.0% | 69.1% | 17 |
| 784 | Marysville Exempted Village | 5,551 | $12,642 | 14.1% | 53.6% | 16 |
| 785 | Lebanon City | 5,337 | $12,521 | 20.0% | 58.5% | 16 |
| 786 | Kings Local | 4,967 | $13,429 | 12.7% | 69.4% | 16 |
| 787 | Jonathan Alder Local | 2,265 | $11,999 | 26.6% | 56.5% | 16 |
| 788 | Towpath Trail High School | 404 | $15,416 | - | - | 16 |
| 789 | Southwest Licking Local | 4,794 | $11,739 | 25.8% | 56.0% | 15 |
| 790 | Big Walnut Local | 4,172 | $12,454 | 12.2% | 76.4% | 15 |
| 791 | Ross Local | 2,856 | $11,415 | 18.4% | 55.3% | 15 |
| 792 | Bellbrook-Sugarcreek Local | 2,663 | $12,956 | 10.3% | 70.6% | 15 |
| 793 | London City | 2,117 | $11,486 | 35.1% | 51.5% | 15 |
| 794 | Metro Early College High School | 876 | $10,726 | 28.5% | 56.0% | 15 |
| 795 | Perrysburg Exempted Village | 5,535 | $13,438 | 6.6% | 73.9% | 14 |
| 796 | Southwest Local | 4,365 | $11,484 | 25.7% | 51.0% | 14 |
| 797 | Pleasant Local | 1,226 | $11,546 | 22.9% | 54.0% | 14 |
| 798 | Licking Heights Local | 5,073 | $10,990 | 39.2% | 57.8% | 13 |
| 799 | North Ridgeville City | 4,511 | $11,873 | 13.0% | 63.5% | 13 |
| 800 | Riverside Local | 4,256 | $12,555 | 20.6% | 68.3% | 13 |
| 801 | Anthony Wayne Local | 4,226 | $12,803 | 8.9% | 71.5% | 13 |
| 802 | Batavia Local | 2,430 | $11,195 | 31.2% | 60.5% | 13 |
| 803 | Poland Local | 1,776 | $12,435 | 21.7% | 60.2% | 13 |
| 804 | Wayne Local | 1,617 | $12,496 | 10.0% | 61.7% | 13 |
| 805 | Monroe Local | 2,845 | $11,538 | 24.7% | 60.3% | 12 |
| 806 | Buckeye Local | 2,240 | $11,491 | 14.8% | 68.6% | 12 |
| 807 | Ontario Local | 1,932 | $10,769 | 21.8% | 55.8% | 12 |
| 808 | Lakota Local | 17,721 | $12,053 | 19.2% | 62.6% | 11 |
| 809 | Otsego Local | 1,678 | $12,004 | 23.3% | 55.8% | 11 |
| 810 | West Muskingum Local | 1,542 | $10,477 | 35.8% | 57.6% | 11 |
| 811 | Highland Local | 3,370 | $11,966 | 4.8% | 74.3% | 10 |
| 812 | Jackson Local | 5,973 | $11,595 | 15.4% | 73.9% | 9 |
| 813 | Little Miami Local | 5,409 | $11,754 | 13.7% | 66.0% | 9 |
| 814 | Bloom-Carroll Local | 2,265 | $11,554 | 14.5% | 65.7% | 9 |
| 815 | Bethel Local | 1,868 | $9,966 | 29.8% | 58.9% | 9 |
| 816 | Springboro Community City | 6,089 | $10,364 | 5.4% | 63.7% | 8 |
| 817 | Avon Local | 4,583 | $11,459 | 9.2% | 73.2% | 7 |
| 818 | Klepinger Community School | 537 | $11,937 | - | - | 3 |
| 819 | Ohio Connections Academy Inc | 5,380 | $8,633 | - | - | 1 |
| 820 | Ohio Digital Learning School | 939 | $7,222 | - | - | 1 |
| 821 | Cliff Park High School | 314 | $10,545 | - | - | 1 |