| 1 | Inchelium School District | 201 | $29,980 | 81.8% | 3.5% | 99 |
| 2 | Cape Flattery School District | 479 | $26,871 | 76.7% | 7.0% | 96 |
| 3 | Mount Adams School District | 889 | $23,535 | 98.8% | 3.2% | 90 |
| 4 | Mabton School District | 771 | $20,206 | 88.9% | 7.2% | 89 |
| 5 | Pateros School District | 269 | $21,617 | 62.0% | 13.7% | 89 |
| 6 | Raymond School District | 483 | $20,538 | 68.3% | 9.2% | 88 |
| 7 | Pe Ell School District | 271 | $21,734 | 55.7% | 11.7% | 88 |
| 8 | Wapato School District | 3,195 | $19,515 | 86.6% | 4.7% | 87 |
| 9 | South Bend School District | 576 | $21,278 | 58.6% | 9.3% | 86 |
| 10 | Waterville School District | 232 | $23,931 | 43.2% | 15.7% | 86 |
| 11 | Oakville School District | 341 | $19,607 | 53.4% | 7.4% | 85 |
| 12 | Prescott School District | 261 | $28,226 | 57.0% | 20.6% | 85 |
| 13 | Lind School District | 219 | $27,900 | 66.2% | 19.6% | 85 |
| 14 | La Conner School District | 536 | $28,416 | 52.8% | 20.1% | 84 |
| 15 | Concrete School District | 495 | $23,624 | 42.1% | 15.2% | 83 |
| 16 | Summit Public School: Sierra | 235 | $21,170 | 29.4% | 8.8% | 83 |
| 17 | Oroville School District | 530 | $19,615 | 72.0% | 13.3% | 82 |
| 18 | Selkirk School District | 263 | $21,388 | 57.6% | 19.6% | 82 |
| 19 | Burlington-Edison School District | 3,351 | $20,773 | 56.3% | 17.8% | 81 |
| 20 | Curlew School District | 249 | $20,177 | 46.5% | 5.6% | 81 |
| 21 | Soap Lake School District | 515 | $20,010 | 87.4% | 6.6% | 80 |
| 22 | Naselle-Grays River Valley School District | 316 | $20,465 | 47.2% | 9.3% | 80 |
| 23 | Bridgeport School District | 776 | $17,545 | 96.7% | 6.4% | 79 |
| 24 | Willapa Valley School District | 344 | $21,619 | 33.5% | 14.4% | 79 |
| 25 | Thorp School District | 257 | $22,023 | 45.9% | 22.3% | 78 |
| 26 | Wilbur School District | 217 | $21,751 | 35.3% | 19.6% | 78 |
| 27 | Mount Baker School District | 1,692 | $20,586 | 48.9% | 19.3% | 77 |
| 28 | Northport School District | 283 | $18,495 | 48.7% | 9.3% | 77 |
| 29 | Touchet School District | 204 | $24,123 | 38.2% | 25.2% | 77 |
| 30 | Darrington School District | 446 | $19,879 | 42.9% | 11.7% | 76 |
| 31 | Rainier Prep Charter School District | 330 | $18,821 | 60.6% | 12.8% | 76 |
| 32 | Sunnyside School District | 6,369 | $17,915 | 75.5% | 5.0% | 75 |
| 33 | Aberdeen School District | 3,304 | $18,045 | 72.0% | 12.6% | 75 |
| 34 | Granger School District | 1,501 | $18,145 | 83.1% | 5.7% | 74 |
| 35 | North Beach School District No. 64 | 689 | $20,000 | 68.2% | 23.4% | 74 |
| 36 | Manson School District | 615 | $20,260 | 56.2% | 18.6% | 74 |
| 37 | Wellpinit School District #49 | 389 | $33,296 | 80.5% | 5.2% | 74 |
| 38 | Yakima School District | 15,553 | $18,941 | 77.0% | 9.1% | 73 |
| 39 | Toppenish School District | 4,246 | $18,015 | 84.8% | 7.4% | 73 |
| 40 | Wahluke School District | 2,536 | $19,002 | 84.4% | 6.1% | 73 |
| 41 | Hood Canal School District | 346 | $21,882 | 75.4% | 28.3% | 73 |
| 42 | Odessa School District | 236 | $20,847 | 33.6% | 19.3% | 73 |
| 43 | Morton School District | 459 | $18,852 | 54.0% | 16.5% | 72 |
| 44 | Republic School District | 378 | $18,505 | 59.6% | 9.3% | 72 |
| 45 | Clover Park School District | 12,566 | $19,263 | 55.9% | 13.7% | 71 |
| 46 | Bremerton School District | 4,383 | $20,969 | 56.2% | 21.2% | 71 |
| 47 | Grand Coulee Dam School District | 771 | $17,568 | 79.4% | 11.8% | 71 |
| 48 | Pride Prep Charter School District | 504 | $17,093 | 49.4% | 1.0% | 71 |
| 49 | Wahkiakum School District | 431 | $18,666 | 54.5% | 15.1% | 70 |
| 50 | Lake Chelan School District | 1,335 | $18,822 | 58.2% | 20.8% | 69 |
| 51 | Tonasket School District | 1,166 | $16,637 | 83.8% | 9.7% | 69 |
| 52 | Dayton School District | 393 | $19,595 | 44.8% | 21.8% | 69 |
| 53 | Centralia School District | 3,440 | $17,631 | 72.4% | 15.4% | 68 |
| 54 | Mukilteo School District | 15,131 | $20,374 | 49.1% | 24.4% | 67 |
| 55 | Impact | Commencement Bay Elementary | 326 | $16,509 | 50.9% | 4.9% | 67 |
| 56 | Walla Walla Public Schools | 5,599 | $17,029 | 65.7% | 11.6% | 66 |
| 57 | Hoquiam School District | 1,640 | $18,188 | 69.6% | 15.7% | 66 |
| 58 | Kiona-Benton City School District | 1,372 | $17,704 | 80.8% | 10.0% | 66 |
| 59 | Spokane School District | 28,714 | $18,334 | 56.3% | 22.2% | 65 |
| 60 | Franklin Pierce School District | 7,425 | $19,065 | 59.4% | 22.0% | 65 |
| 61 | Prosser School District | 2,414 | $18,483 | 76.8% | 13.5% | 65 |
| 62 | Pioneer School District | 759 | $19,599 | 63.1% | 34.2% | 65 |
| 63 | Pomeroy School District | 351 | $19,328 | 45.3% | 22.2% | 65 |
| 64 | Tukwila School District | 2,715 | $22,639 | 72.2% | 28.9% | 64 |
| 65 | Lyle School District | 212 | $22,024 | 72.8% | 35.4% | 64 |
| 66 | Union Gap School District | 577 | $16,984 | 86.3% | 18.2% | 63 |
| 67 | Quillayute Valley School District | 2,473 | $18,540 | 56.5% | 4.6% | 62 |
| 68 | Impact | Salish Sea Elementary | 342 | $16,023 | 52.9% | 0.3% | 62 |
| 69 | Moses Lake School District | 8,686 | $17,536 | 63.0% | 12.8% | 61 |
| 70 | Ferndale School District | 4,651 | $18,722 | 52.3% | 22.3% | 61 |
| 71 | Warden School District | 902 | $17,642 | 86.4% | 10.0% | 61 |
| 72 | Ocosta School District | 582 | $20,923 | 60.6% | 35.3% | 61 |
| 73 | Seattle School District No. 1 | 51,238 | $21,806 | 32.4% | 40.0% | 60 |
| 74 | Pasco School District | 18,515 | $17,151 | 68.3% | 12.0% | 60 |
| 75 | Auburn School District | 17,857 | $18,620 | 52.9% | 22.4% | 60 |
| 76 | Shelton School District | 4,540 | $17,578 | 60.1% | 19.7% | 60 |
| 77 | Elma School District | 1,708 | $16,041 | 76.9% | 13.4% | 60 |
| 78 | Okanogan School District | 1,065 | $18,338 | 77.1% | 11.3% | 60 |
| 79 | Impact | Puget Sound Elementary | 596 | $15,587 | 54.2% | 0.2% | 60 |
| 80 | Entiat School District | 337 | $20,018 | 62.3% | 20.8% | 60 |
| 81 | Evergreen School District (Clark) | 22,591 | $17,902 | 48.7% | 19.4% | 59 |
| 82 | Stevenson-Carson School District | 843 | $18,577 | 52.3% | 18.9% | 59 |
| 83 | Waitsburg School District | 300 | $18,307 | 45.2% | 16.7% | 59 |
| 84 | North Franklin School District | 2,037 | $17,771 | 69.1% | 9.9% | 58 |
| 85 | Royal School District | 1,763 | $16,834 | 72.4% | 8.6% | 58 |
| 86 | Highland School District | 1,094 | $17,399 | 75.7% | 13.9% | 58 |
| 87 | White Pass School District | 347 | $21,020 | 53.2% | 31.9% | 58 |
| 88 | Mount Vernon School District | 6,545 | $20,204 | 55.6% | 19.8% | 57 |
| 89 | Grandview School District | 3,618 | $17,212 | 90.0% | 9.3% | 57 |
| 90 | Chimacum School District | 717 | $20,895 | 51.5% | 25.3% | 57 |
| 91 | Cusick School District | 356 | $17,989 | 70.7% | 9.0% | 57 |
| 92 | Lopez School District | 228 | $29,728 | 35.9% | 30.5% | 57 |
| 93 | Wenatchee School District | 7,347 | $16,994 | 52.5% | 14.7% | 56 |
| 94 | Chewelah School District | 789 | $17,379 | 61.7% | 11.9% | 56 |
| 95 | Kent School District | 25,586 | $19,199 | 48.6% | 25.5% | 55 |
| 96 | South Kitsap School District | 9,196 | $18,543 | 37.7% | 19.4% | 55 |
| 97 | Port Angeles School District | 3,534 | $17,775 | 57.0% | 24.5% | 55 |
| 98 | Columbia (Walla Walla) School District | 734 | $19,710 | 48.3% | 27.7% | 55 |
| 99 | Davenport School District | 615 | $18,572 | 35.5% | 22.0% | 55 |
| 100 | Federal Way School District | 21,606 | $17,898 | 64.4% | 16.9% | 54 |
| 101 | Marysville School District | 10,196 | $18,709 | 51.1% | 22.4% | 54 |
| 102 | Colville School District | 1,685 | $15,840 | 56.0% | 8.3% | 54 |
| 103 | Methow Valley School District | 756 | $18,361 | 30.0% | 24.9% | 54 |
| 104 | Tacoma School District | 28,311 | $19,679 | 48.4% | 30.2% | 53 |
| 105 | Highline School District | 18,048 | $20,594 | 57.6% | 29.7% | 53 |
| 106 | Quincy School District | 3,083 | $19,223 | 72.6% | 25.0% | 53 |
| 107 | Rochester School District | 2,150 | $18,440 | 50.4% | 12.6% | 53 |
| 108 | Blaine School District | 2,081 | $19,968 | 38.3% | 25.2% | 53 |
| 109 | Coupeville School District | 1,055 | $17,670 | 35.2% | 24.7% | 53 |
| 110 | Brewster School District | 1,012 | $16,398 | 80.5% | 8.0% | 53 |
| 111 | Winlock School District | 858 | $15,980 | 68.8% | 12.0% | 53 |
| 112 | Kittitas School District | 613 | $17,788 | 49.3% | 27.5% | 53 |
| 113 | Summit Public School: Atlas | 458 | $17,974 | 33.6% | 6.9% | 53 |
| 114 | Kelso School District | 4,940 | $16,984 | 59.7% | 14.1% | 52 |
| 115 | Oak Harbor School District | 5,730 | $18,813 | 32.1% | 18.0% | 51 |
| 116 | Vancouver School District | 22,003 | $17,999 | 52.7% | 22.9% | 50 |
| 117 | Renton School District | 15,230 | $19,241 | 45.1% | 33.7% | 50 |
| 118 | College Place School District | 1,554 | $17,142 | 50.4% | 22.0% | 50 |
| 119 | Spokane International Academy | 736 | $16,053 | 38.5% | 6.6% | 50 |
| 120 | Sequim School District | 2,602 | $17,501 | 41.1% | 20.9% | 49 |
| 121 | Crescent School District | 336 | $18,485 | 43.8% | 12.2% | 49 |
| 122 | Longview School District | 6,311 | $17,280 | 63.4% | 21.0% | 48 |
| 123 | Chehalis School District | 3,012 | $17,562 | 50.0% | 19.4% | 48 |
| 124 | Port Townsend School District | 1,206 | $18,800 | 38.4% | 29.3% | 48 |
| 125 | Mary M Knight School District | 1,045 | $13,673 | 39.0% | 4.4% | 48 |
| 126 | Finley School District | 871 | $16,644 | 72.1% | 14.3% | 48 |
| 127 | San Juan Island School District | 782 | $19,645 | 28.1% | 30.2% | 48 |
| 128 | Ritzville School District | 362 | $18,296 | 34.3% | 35.4% | 48 |
| 129 | North Kitsap School District | 5,418 | $18,414 | 31.6% | 24.0% | 47 |
| 130 | Mccleary School District | 332 | $16,828 | 61.7% | 25.9% | 47 |
| 131 | Eastmont School District | 6,032 | $16,625 | 55.0% | 20.3% | 46 |
| 132 | Othello School District | 4,751 | $16,260 | 77.4% | 8.0% | 46 |
| 133 | Tenino School District | 1,287 | $17,002 | 43.0% | 20.4% | 46 |
| 134 | Everett School District | 20,359 | $18,396 | 44.6% | 24.4% | 45 |
| 135 | Bellingham School District | 11,614 | $17,886 | 37.3% | 30.7% | 45 |
| 136 | Selah School District | 3,832 | $15,615 | 54.6% | 13.7% | 45 |
| 137 | Zillah School District | 1,299 | $16,489 | 66.5% | 15.6% | 45 |
| 138 | Cascade School District | 1,252 | $18,217 | 31.0% | 32.8% | 45 |
| 139 | Toledo School District | 843 | $17,673 | 40.6% | 11.0% | 45 |
| 140 | Sedro-Woolley School District | 4,593 | $17,801 | 46.1% | 21.0% | 44 |
| 141 | Washougal School District | 2,865 | $17,867 | 35.2% | 29.9% | 44 |
| 142 | North Mason School District | 2,309 | $17,296 | 41.9% | 13.5% | 44 |
| 143 | Ocean Beach School District | 1,033 | $16,687 | 63.2% | 30.6% | 44 |
| 144 | Asotin-Anatone School District | 614 | $16,664 | 28.9% | 13.7% | 44 |
| 145 | Central Kitsap School District | 11,206 | $17,364 | 29.5% | 15.8% | 43 |
| 146 | Montesano School District | 1,430 | $17,090 | 31.3% | 17.3% | 43 |
| 147 | Yelm School District | 5,668 | $16,820 | 47.2% | 18.8% | 42 |
| 148 | East Valley School District (Spokane) | 3,670 | $17,564 | 59.0% | 21.7% | 42 |
| 149 | Steilacoom Hist. School District | 3,098 | $17,148 | 26.9% | 26.5% | 42 |
| 150 | Woodland School District | 2,432 | $18,928 | 34.5% | 22.8% | 42 |
| 151 | Newport School District | 1,091 | $17,138 | 56.5% | 13.4% | 42 |
| 152 | Valley School District | 1,079 | $13,417 | 46.0% | 8.8% | 42 |
| 153 | Mossyrock School District | 590 | $16,112 | 66.7% | 15.4% | 42 |
| 154 | Edmonds School District | 20,459 | $18,710 | 31.3% | 29.7% | 41 |
| 155 | Arlington School District | 5,506 | $17,022 | 37.4% | 18.2% | 41 |
| 156 | East Valley School District (Yakima) | 3,334 | $16,161 | 62.0% | 17.8% | 41 |
| 157 | Clarkston School District | 2,518 | $16,653 | 60.1% | 11.2% | 41 |
| 158 | Nooksack Valley School District | 1,912 | $17,753 | 55.5% | 25.0% | 41 |
| 159 | Medical Lake School District | 1,897 | $15,739 | 28.0% | 11.5% | 41 |
| 160 | Onalaska School District | 868 | $15,970 | 51.1% | 11.3% | 41 |
| 161 | Olympia School District | 9,633 | $17,220 | 31.1% | 30.4% | 40 |
| 162 | Omak School District | 5,834 | $13,847 | 66.7% | 2.4% | 40 |
| 163 | Sultan School District | 2,074 | $17,674 | 37.0% | 16.3% | 40 |
| 164 | Cashmere School District | 1,580 | $16,342 | 34.5% | 17.2% | 40 |
| 165 | Castle Rock School District | 1,508 | $15,662 | 45.7% | 14.9% | 40 |
| 166 | Naches Valley School District | 1,294 | $17,087 | 45.5% | 26.5% | 40 |
| 167 | Mary Walker School District | 531 | $14,949 | 55.7% | 6.3% | 40 |
| 168 | Conway School District | 444 | $17,369 | 21.4% | 24.6% | 39 |
| 169 | Northshore School District | 22,944 | $18,578 | 13.1% | 35.4% | 38 |
| 170 | Central Valley School District | 14,688 | $15,783 | 36.9% | 20.0% | 38 |
| 171 | Granite Falls School District | 2,326 | $16,765 | 45.7% | 25.0% | 38 |
| 172 | Nine Mile Falls School District | 1,435 | $15,806 | 24.5% | 15.7% | 38 |
| 173 | Reardan-Edwall School District | 671 | $17,982 | 35.0% | 18.8% | 38 |
| 174 | Kennewick School District | 19,311 | $15,202 | 54.6% | 13.1% | 37 |
| 175 | Napavine School District | 814 | $14,914 | 38.1% | 9.7% | 37 |
| 176 | Eatonville School District | 1,944 | $16,816 | 38.8% | 26.8% | 36 |
| 177 | South Whidbey School District | 1,202 | $18,378 | 33.8% | 25.2% | 36 |
| 178 | Lakewood School District | 2,627 | $17,114 | 42.3% | 21.6% | 35 |
| 179 | White Salmon Valley School District | 1,114 | $17,497 | 41.3% | 24.2% | 35 |
| 180 | Colfax School District | 562 | $16,274 | 29.9% | 24.2% | 35 |
| 181 | Grapeview School District | 241 | $16,166 | 36.5% | 35.7% | 35 |
| 182 | Monroe School District | 5,734 | $17,142 | 31.3% | 23.0% | 34 |
| 183 | Catalyst Public Schools | 434 | $14,147 | 29.5% | 3.9% | 34 |
| 184 | Bellevue School District | 19,089 | $20,051 | 19.1% | 45.6% | 33 |
| 185 | Peninsula School District | 8,969 | $17,219 | 24.7% | 23.8% | 33 |
| 186 | Snoqualmie Valley School District | 7,086 | $17,506 | 13.0% | 34.7% | 33 |
| 187 | Ephrata School District | 2,807 | $14,422 | 66.0% | 8.4% | 33 |
| 188 | Dieringer School District | 1,402 | $18,423 | 15.1% | 39.6% | 33 |
| 189 | Fife School District | 3,893 | $17,662 | 40.5% | 32.2% | 32 |
| 190 | Puyallup School District | 23,104 | $16,882 | 36.6% | 25.4% | 31 |
| 191 | North Thurston Public Schools | 15,119 | $17,096 | 39.4% | 30.4% | 31 |
| 192 | West Valley School District (Yakima) | 5,490 | $15,141 | 48.0% | 16.3% | 31 |
| 193 | Ellensburg School District | 3,238 | $16,335 | 40.2% | 22.8% | 31 |
| 194 | Pullman School District | 2,740 | $15,771 | 32.1% | 26.2% | 31 |
| 195 | Adna School District | 648 | $15,492 | 18.0% | 16.7% | 31 |
| 196 | Liberty School District | 593 | $16,386 | 31.4% | 25.1% | 31 |
| 197 | Cheney School District | 5,540 | $14,596 | 48.9% | 23.2% | 30 |
| 198 | Anacortes School District | 2,606 | $18,124 | 32.5% | 32.0% | 29 |
| 199 | Kettle Falls School District | 1,125 | $14,188 | 51.9% | 9.6% | 29 |
| 200 | Rainier School District | 931 | $15,579 | 35.7% | 17.9% | 29 |
| 201 | Orcas Island School District | 701 | $18,496 | 25.6% | 33.3% | 29 |
| 202 | Battle Ground School District | 12,393 | $16,420 | 30.0% | 20.9% | 27 |
| 203 | Stanwood-Camano School District | 4,812 | $17,626 | 26.3% | 28.0% | 27 |
| 204 | Goldendale School District | 2,976 | $12,739 | 51.5% | 11.2% | 27 |
| 205 | Toutle Lake School District | 690 | $15,514 | 36.1% | 21.4% | 27 |
| 206 | Bethel School District | 21,156 | $15,370 | 45.7% | 24.6% | 26 |
| 207 | University Place School District | 5,619 | $15,994 | 33.9% | 24.8% | 26 |
| 208 | Bainbridge Island School District | 3,594 | $17,702 | 7.2% | 36.2% | 26 |
| 209 | Orting School District | 2,748 | $16,034 | 25.7% | 18.4% | 26 |
| 210 | Riverside School District | 1,605 | $14,724 | 47.5% | 14.9% | 26 |
| 211 | Griffin School District | 577 | $16,683 | 18.0% | 28.2% | 26 |
| 212 | Mead School District | 10,320 | $15,204 | 28.0% | 18.8% | 25 |
| 213 | Freeman School District | 878 | $16,154 | 15.7% | 27.9% | 25 |
| 214 | Issaquah School District | 19,524 | $17,188 | 14.4% | 37.4% | 24 |
| 215 | Richland School District | 13,948 | $16,042 | 39.8% | 24.0% | 24 |
| 216 | West Valley School District (Spokane) | 3,483 | $15,335 | 55.9% | 22.0% | 24 |
| 217 | Loon Lake School District | 221 | $15,131 | 55.3% | 18.5% | 24 |
| 218 | Lake Stevens School District | 9,687 | $16,485 | 25.0% | 21.1% | 23 |
| 219 | Tahoma School District | 9,112 | $16,955 | 15.1% | 27.0% | 23 |
| 220 | Enumclaw School District | 4,436 | $16,411 | 27.2% | 23.9% | 22 |
| 221 | Meridian School District | 1,816 | $16,219 | 29.0% | 22.5% | 22 |
| 222 | Vashon Island School District | 1,539 | $17,724 | 26.7% | 33.6% | 22 |
| 223 | Mercer Island School District | 4,057 | $17,288 | 3.5% | 37.6% | 21 |
| 224 | Deer Park School District | 2,774 | $13,402 | 51.1% | 15.2% | 21 |
| 225 | Kalama School District | 1,151 | $13,374 | 31.6% | 30.4% | 21 |
| 226 | Snohomish School District | 9,418 | $17,157 | 22.7% | 32.1% | 20 |
| 227 | Lynden School District | 3,542 | $15,842 | 31.2% | 21.1% | 20 |
| 228 | Cle Elum-Roslyn School District | 972 | $16,393 | 35.9% | 34.7% | 20 |
| 229 | Quilcene School District | 726 | $14,140 | 29.4% | 15.5% | 20 |
| 230 | Lake Washington School District | 30,991 | $17,053 | 11.1% | 35.5% | 18 |
| 231 | Shoreline School District | 9,564 | $17,316 | 21.6% | 35.2% | 18 |
| 232 | Tumwater School District | 6,461 | $16,374 | 31.4% | 29.6% | 17 |
| 233 | Riverview School District | 3,111 | $16,952 | 12.8% | 29.8% | 16 |
| 234 | Camas School District | 7,324 | $15,465 | 13.9% | 30.5% | 14 |
| 235 | Hockinson School District | 2,000 | $14,945 | 16.4% | 24.5% | 13 |
| 236 | Sumner-Bonney Lake School District | 10,414 | $15,438 | 23.2% | 33.6% | 12 |
| 237 | White River School District | 4,408 | $14,365 | 30.6% | 31.1% | 11 |
| 238 | La Center School District | 1,769 | $14,259 | 23.3% | 25.4% | 9 |
| 239 | Ridgefield School District | 3,987 | $14,095 | 21.2% | 35.5% | 3 |