Gwinnett County
Public school district · Gwinnett County · Georgia · NCES district ID 1302550
Gwinnett County spent $14,348 per student on current operations in fiscal year 2022-23, more than 60% of the other Georgia districts with at least 1,000 students in fall 2022 (median $13,981). Its 140 schools enrolled 182,501 students in 2024-25; 40.0% of its revenue came from the state. Census Bureau figures for 2023-24 put it at $15,623 per student, up 8.9% on the year before (U.S. $17,619 that year). Its four-year graduation rate for the class of 2023 was 82% (Georgia: 84.4%).
NCES F-33 finance survey, fiscal year 2022-23 · Census Bureau school finances 2023-24 · NCES Common Core of Data 2024-25 · method
Spending per student among Georgia's largest districts
Current spending per student excludes construction and debt. Among the 10 districts shown, Gwinnett County ranks 7.
Where the money came from
$2,853,490,000 in revenue: 40.0% state, 49.2% local and 10.9% federal. Total spending including $117,493,000 of capital outlay was $2,781,083,000, or $15,296 per student; the figure above leaves capital out.
- State$1,140,083,000 40%
- Local$1,403,126,000 49%
- Federal$310,281,000 11%
Source: NCES F-33 school district finance survey, fiscal year 2022-23: current expenditures for elementary and secondary education divided by fall membership; the state median covers 169 districts with at least 1,000 students in fall 2022. Revenue by source (TOTALREV, TFEDREV, TSTREV, TLOCREV).
Enrollment held steady from 2022-23 to 2024-25
181,814 students in 2022-23, 182,214 students in 2023-24, 182,501 students in 2024-25, counted across the schools that reported each year.
Teachers and students per teacher
| School year | Students | Teachers (FTE) | Per teacher |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | 181,814 | 12156.9 | 15.0 |
| 2023-24 | 182,214 | 12734.5 | 14.3 |
| 2024-25 | 182,501 | 12694.7 | 14.4 |
Source: NCES Common Core of Data membership and staff files, 2022-23, 2023-24, 2024-25; sums over the schools reporting each year.
$867,186,000 in teacher salaries in fiscal year 2022-23, $4,770 per student
Gwinnett County booked $867,186,000 of teacher salaries in its 2022-23 finance report and counted 12,255 full-time teachers in its Common Core of Data district staff file for 2022-23 (the school files behind the staffing figures on this page count teachers separately, so the two can differ), or $70,765 of salary spending per teacher. That is more than 94 in 100 Georgia districts with a figure (state median $60,911, 215 districts). It is spending, not what a teacher is paid: the salary lines and the teacher count come from different files, so the result can differ widely from the average salary the district publishes (its salary schedule gives pay); benefits are left out, and states book salaries differently, so compare districts within one state. For pay, the National Education Association put the average Georgia teacher salary at $61,249 in 2021-22 (NCES Digest table 211.60).
| Program | Teacher salaries | Share |
|---|---|---|
| Regular programs | $582,392,000 | 67.2% |
| Special education | $187,035,000 | 21.6% |
| Vocational | $17,552,000 | 2.0% |
| Other programs | $80,207,000 | 9.2% |
Teacher salaries per student, fiscal years 2018-19 to 2022-23
The district's teacher salary bill divided by its fall enrollment each year: $3,913 in 2018-19, $4,070 in 2019-20, $4,197 in 2020-21, $4,530 in 2021-22, $4,770 in 2022-23.
Source: NCES F-33 school district finance survey, fiscal years 2019 to 2023: teacher salaries in regular, special, vocational and other programs (Z35 to Z38) and fall membership (V33); NCES Common Core of Data LEA staff file 2022-23, teachers (full-time equivalent).
State test results, 2021-22
In 2021-22, the students tested in Gwinnett County scored proficient or above: 48% in reading and 46% in math, against 39.6% in reading and 37.4% in math across Georgia. Each state writes its own test and sets its own proficiency bar, so compare these within Georgia, not across states.
| Subject | This district | Georgia | Students tested |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reading and language arts | 48% | 39.6% | 95,606 |
| Math | 46% | 37.4% | 93,537 |
Source: U.S. Department of Education, EDFacts state assessment results 2021-22, all students, from ED Data Express (the Data Rescue Project archive; ED has no 2022-23 result for this district): ED shows district results as ranges (for example 20-24%) to protect small groups.
Graduation rate, class of 2023
82% of the 14,971 students in Gwinnett County's class of 2023 graduated within four years, against 84.4% across Georgia. The four-year rate follows the students who started ninth grade in fall 2019, adjusted for those who moved in or out, and counts those who earned a regular diploma by 2023. Every state computes it the same way under federal law, though each sets its own diploma requirements.
| This district | Georgia | |
|---|---|---|
| Four-year graduation rate | 82% | 84.4% |
| Students in the class | 14,971 | 134,822 |
Source: U.S. Department of Education, EDFacts four-year adjusted-cohort graduation rates 2022-23, all students, from ED Data Express: ED shows district rates as ranges (for example 90-94%) and leaves out small classes.
82 elementary schools, 78,419 students
| School | Students | Per teacher | Free lunch | Title I, 2021‑22 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Duncan Creek Elementary | 1,593 | 14.6 | 32.0% | Not Title I |
| Trip Elementary School | 1,589 | 15.1 | 48.8% | Not Title I |
| Cooper Elementary School | 1,520 | 13.5 | 47.4% | Not Title I |
| Ivy Creek Elementary School | 1,507 | 15.2 | 31.9% | Not Title I |
| Alcova Elementary School | 1,467 | 14.0 | 58.5% | Schoolwide program |
| Jackson Elementary School | 1,430 | 13.4 | 59.2% | Schoolwide program |
| Camp Creek Elementary School | 1,425 | 13.7 | 40.4% | Not Title I |
| Brookwood Elementary School | 1,422 | 14.8 | 38.7% | Not Title I |
| Starling Elementary School | 1,340 | 14.2 | 46.6% | Not Title I |
| Harbins Elementary School | 1,320 | 13.8 | 45.2% | Not Title I |
| Magill Elementary School | 1,259 | 13.4 | 66.5% | Schoolwide program |
| Lilburn Elementary School | 1,249 | 12.0 | 80.1% | Schoolwide program |
The other 70 elementary schools
| School | Students | Per teacher | Free lunch | Title I, 2021‑22 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Benefield Elementary School | 1,209 | 12.7 | 68.0% | Schoolwide program |
| Nesbit Elementary School | 1,191 | 12.2 | 78.4% | Schoolwide program |
| Chesney Elementary School | 1,165 | 13.9 | 65.6% | Schoolwide program |
| Dacula Elementary School | 1,159 | 13.5 | 52.3% | Not Title I |
| Sugar Hill Elementary School | 1,156 | 13.2 | 39.3% | Not Title I |
| Chattahoochee Elementary School | 1,133 | 13.4 | 38.0% | Not Title I |
| Corley Elementary School | 1,119 | 13.0 | 69.9% | Schoolwide program |
| Hopkins Elementary School | 1,113 | 11.6 | 79.8% | Schoolwide program |
| Woodward Mill Elementary School | 1,106 | 13.4 | 49.7% | Not Title I |
| Grayson Elementary School | 1,095 | 13.1 | 45.7% | Not Title I |
| Bethesda Elementary School | 1,083 | 13.2 | 69.0% | Schoolwide program |
| Gwin Oaks Elementary School | 1,077 | 14.4 | 35.9% | Not Title I |
| Graves Elementary School | 1,076 | 12.8 | 75.9% | Schoolwide program |
| Level Creek Elementary School | 1,051 | 14.9 | 11.6% | Not Title I |
| Winn Holt Elementary School | 1,046 | 12.2 | 71.4% | Schoolwide program |
| Craig Elementary School | 1,045 | 12.9 | 39.3% | Not Title I |
| Norton Elementary School | 1,042 | 13.0 | 70.0% | Schoolwide program |
| Rosebud Elementary School | 1,042 | 12.2 | 70.9% | Schoolwide program |
| McKendree Elementary School | 1,030 | 11.4 | 61.1% | Schoolwide program |
| Baggett Elementary School | 1,019 | 12.4 | 72.2% | Schoolwide program |
| Freeman's Mill Elementary School | 1,011 | 14.2 | 44.3% | Not Title I |
| Patrick Elementary School | 999 | 14.3 | 41.1% | Not Title I |
| Rockbridge Elementary School | 990 | 12.5 | 80.6% | Schoolwide program |
| Beaver Ridge Elementary School | 984 | 12.8 | 72.7% | Schoolwide program |
| Minor Elementary School | 952 | 12.2 | 71.6% | Schoolwide program |
| Roberts Elementary School | 946 | 14.6 | 20.9% | Not Title I |
| Dyer Elementary School | 944 | 13.2 | 47.8% | Not Title I |
| Kanoheda Elementary School | 925 | 12.6 | 71.1% | Schoolwide program |
| Riverside Elementary School | 919 | 14.5 | 15.5% | Not Title I |
| Baldwin Elementary | 914 | 12.2 | 74.5% | Schoolwide program |
| Mason Elementary School | 913 | 14.3 | 38.3% | Not Title I |
| Arcado Elementary School | 905 | 13.2 | 50.1% | Not Title I |
| Cedar Hill Elementary School | 896 | 12.2 | 71.2% | Schoolwide program |
| Taylor Elementary School | 883 | 12.9 | 51.9% | Not Title I |
| Parsons Elementary School | 882 | 13.2 | 26.3% | Not Title I |
| Simpson Elementary School | 881 | 12.4 | 14.4% | Not Title I |
| Knight Elementary School | 876 | 12.4 | 59.6% | Schoolwide program |
| Lovin Elementary School | 856 | 11.6 | 59.8% | Schoolwide program |
| Ferguson Elementary School | 856 | 11.6 | 74.1% | Schoolwide program |
| Berkeley Lake Elementary School | 838 | 13.1 | 48.2% | Schoolwide program |
| Alford Elementary | 828 | 12.4 | 71.9% | Schoolwide program |
| Walnut Grove Elementary School | 819 | 12.5 | 47.7% | Not Title I |
| Pharr Elementary School | 816 | 11.6 | 54.3% | Not Title I |
| Meadowcreek Elementary School | 806 | 11.1 | 84.1% | Schoolwide program |
| Rock Springs Elementary School | 801 | 13.1 | 52.8% | Not Title I |
| Stripling Elementary School | 799 | 11.3 | 76.6% | Schoolwide program |
| Puckett's Mill Elementary School | 794 | 13.3 | 26.4% | Not Title I |
| Partee Elementary School | 775 | 11.8 | 68.1% | Schoolwide program |
| Jenkins Elementary School | 775 | 12.6 | 73.4% | Schoolwide program |
| Mulberry Elementary School | 763 | 12.4 | 43.6% | Not Title I |
| Norcross Elementary School | 751 | 12.1 | 80.2% | Schoolwide program |
| Sycamore Elementary School | 751 | 11.6 | 53.3% | Schoolwide program |
| White Oak Elementary School | 722 | 12.6 | 27.8% | Not Title I |
| Head Elementary School | 720 | 13.8 | 35.3% | Not Title I |
| Shiloh Elementary School | 711 | 11.3 | 72.0% | Schoolwide program |
| Simonton Elementary School | 702 | 13.4 | 70.2% | Schoolwide program |
| Peachtree Elementary School | 689 | 13.0 | 61.8% | Schoolwide program |
| Annistown Elementary School | 686 | 12.9 | 65.3% | Schoolwide program |
| Anderson-Livsey Elementary School | 678 | 12.1 | 74.0% | Schoolwide program |
| Lawrenceville Elementary School | 677 | 12.5 | 72.7% | Schoolwide program |
| Burnette Elementary School | 664 | 12.6 | 36.1% | Not Title I |
| Centerville Elementary School | 655 | 12.6 | 74.5% | Schoolwide program |
| Mountain Park Elementary School | 652 | 12.7 | 55.4% | Not Title I |
| Fort Daniel Elementary School | 645 | 11.9 | 37.7% | Not Title I |
| New Life Academy of Excellence | 645 | 18.4 | 51.9% | Not Title I |
| Harris Elementary School | 642 | 11.5 | 58.9% | Schoolwide program |
| Suwanee Elementary School | 637 | 12.6 | 25.1% | Not Title I |
| Harmony Elementary School | 614 | 11.5 | 32.4% | Not Title I |
| Britt Elementary School | 561 | 12.0 | 67.7% | Schoolwide program |
| North Metro Academy of Performing Arts | 193 | 9.9 | 69.9% | Schoolwide program |
Source: NCES Common Core of Data 2024-25; Title I status CCD 2021-22, the last year NCES published it. All free (CEP): every student eats free under the Community Eligibility Provision, so the school reports no free-lunch count; not reported: the school sent NCES no meal count.
29 middle schools, 41,487 students
| School | Students | Per teacher | Free lunch | Title I, 2021‑22 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| North Gwinnett Middle School | 2,360 | 17.0 | 15.6% | Not Title I |
| Trickum Middle School | 2,204 | 15.6 | 50.4% | Not Title I |
| McConnell Middle School | 2,009 | 15.9 | 47.0% | Not Title I |
| Richards Middle School | 1,974 | 14.4 | 70.6% | Schoolwide program |
| Dacula Middle School | 1,866 | 16.0 | 53.1% | Not Title I |
| Osborne Middle School | 1,816 | 16.2 | 30.3% | Not Title I |
| Jones Middle School | 1,758 | 15.3 | 34.8% | Not Title I |
| Creekland Middle School | 1,693 | 15.1 | 52.5% | Not Title I |
| Twin Rivers Middle School | 1,669 | 14.8 | 46.4% | Not Title I |
| Lilburn Middle School | 1,636 | 13.7 | 83.1% | Schoolwide program |
| Shiloh Middle School | 1,592 | 13.9 | 67.3% | Schoolwide program |
| Bay Creek Middle School | 1,510 | 16.7 | 46.0% | Not Title I |
The other 17 middle schools
| School | Students | Per teacher | Free lunch | Title I, 2021‑22 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sweetwater Middle School | 1,470 | 13.7 | 69.1% | Schoolwide program |
| Crews Middle School | 1,443 | 16.8 | 32.9% | Not Title I |
| Lanier Middle School | 1,369 | 14.3 | 39.2% | Not Title I |
| Summerour Middle School | 1,319 | 12.1 | 74.8% | Schoolwide program |
| Radloff Middle School | 1,315 | 12.4 | 81.1% | Schoolwide program |
| Hull Middle School | 1,267 | 15.9 | 30.7% | Not Title I |
| Five Forks Middle School | 1,239 | 15.6 | 39.6% | Not Title I |
| Grace Snell Middle School | 1,231 | 15.0 | 63.7% | Schoolwide program |
| Duluth Middle School | 1,201 | 12.4 | 63.0% | Schoolwide program |
| Pinckneyville Middle School | 1,157 | 13.5 | 49.5% | Not Title I |
| Couch Middle School | 1,147 | 17.5 | 48.7% | Not Title I |
| Berkmar Middle School | 1,039 | 13.0 | 83.8% | Schoolwide program |
| Moore Middle School | 971 | 14.1 | 70.3% | Schoolwide program |
| Northbrook Middle School | 944 | 15.1 | 53.7% | Not Title I |
| Snellville Middle School | 820 | 13.7 | 65.5% | Schoolwide program |
| Jordan Middle School | 757 | 12.8 | 73.1% | Schoolwide program |
| Coleman Middle School | 711 | 14.5 | 34.7% | Not Title I |
Source: NCES Common Core of Data 2024-25; Title I status CCD 2021-22, the last year NCES published it. All free (CEP): every student eats free under the Community Eligibility Provision, so the school reports no free-lunch count; not reported: the school sent NCES no meal count.
27 high schools, 60,531 students
| School | Students | Per teacher | Free lunch | Title I, 2021‑22 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brookwood High School | 3,803 | 18.4 | 32.7% | Not Title I |
| Grayson High School | 3,627 | 17.2 | 40.6% | Not Title I |
| Parkview High School | 3,216 | 18.6 | 44.5% | Not Title I |
| Peachtree Ridge High School | 3,155 | 17.6 | 39.0% | Not Title I |
| Archer High School | 3,058 | 19.7 | 42.4% | Not Title I |
| North Gwinnett High School | 3,033 | 18.2 | 14.0% | Not Title I |
| Berkmar High School | 2,975 | 14.8 | 66.4% | Schoolwide program |
| Mill Creek High School | 2,782 | 17.0 | 23.8% | Not Title I |
| Discovery High School | 2,703 | 16.3 | 60.9% | Schoolwide program |
| South Gwinnett High School | 2,639 | 16.9 | 56.5% | Schoolwide program |
| Meadowcreek High School | 2,609 | 13.9 | 73.8% | Schoolwide program |
| Duluth High School | 2,556 | 16.4 | 50.5% | Schoolwide program |
The other 15 high schools
| School | Students | Per teacher | Free lunch | Title I, 2021‑22 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Collins Hill High School | 2,485 | 17.1 | 42.9% | Not Title I |
| Dacula High School | 2,481 | 17.1 | 45.7% | Not Title I |
| Central Gwinnett High School | 2,414 | 14.3 | 59.0% | Schoolwide program |
| Seckinger High School | 2,318 | 18.3 | 34.3% | Not reported |
| Norcross High School | 2,317 | 14.1 | 62.3% | Schoolwide program |
| Mountain View High School | 2,221 | 16.9 | 40.8% | Not Title I |
| Shiloh High School | 2,096 | 15.8 | 59.3% | Schoolwide program |
| Lanier High School | 1,871 | 16.6 | 35.3% | Not Title I |
| Paul Duke STEM High School | 1,509 | 18.2 | 51.2% | Schoolwide program |
| Gwinnett School of Mathematics- Science and Technology | 1,304 | 16.6 | 25.2% | Not Title I |
| McClure Health Science High School | 1,237 | 17.6 | 72.9% | Schoolwide program |
| Phoenix High School | 921 | 25.1 | 39.2% | Not Title I |
| International Transition Center | 640 | 12.4 | 80.5% | Schoolwide program |
| Gwinnett InterVention Education (GIVE) Center East | 334 | 8.0 | 63.5% | Schoolwide program |
| Gwinnett Intervention Education Center (GIVE) West | 227 | 6.1 | 69.2% | Schoolwide program |
Source: NCES Common Core of Data 2024-25; Title I status CCD 2021-22, the last year NCES published it. All free (CEP): every student eats free under the Community Eligibility Provision, so the school reports no free-lunch count; not reported: the school sent NCES no meal count.
2 other schools, 2,064 students
| School | Students | Per teacher | Free lunch | Title I, 2021‑22 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gwinnett Online Campus | 1,996 | 15.3 | 38.4% | Not Title I |
| Oakland Meadow School | 68 | 1.0 | 48.5% | Not Title I |
Source: NCES Common Core of Data 2024-25; Title I status CCD 2021-22, the last year NCES published it. All free (CEP): every student eats free under the Community Eligibility Provision, so the school reports no free-lunch count; not reported: the school sent NCES no meal count.
Contact Gwinnett County
- Phone: (678) 301-6000
- Office: 52 Gwinnett Dr, Lawrenceville, GA 30045
Source: NCES Common Core of Data, local education agency directory 2024-25. Enrollment, boundaries and school assignment are the district's to confirm.
What to look at next about Gwinnett County
- Georgia districts by spending per studentGwinnett County ranks 69 of 169 Georgia districts with at least 1,000 students in fall 2022 on current spending per student in fiscal year 2022-23 ($14,348).#69 of 169
- Every school district in GeorgiaGwinnett County is the largest of 227 Georgia districts, with 181,814 students in fall 2022 (F-33).#1 of 227
- Cobb CountyThe next smaller Georgia district: 106,703 students in fall 2022, $14,680 per student in fiscal year 2022-23.$14,680
- Compare Gwinnett County with Cobb CountyEnrollment, spending, revenue sources and schools, side by side.
- Brookwood High School, its largest high school3,803 students in 2024-25, 18.4 per teacher.3,803
- Teacher salary spending across GeorgiaGwinnett County spent $70,765 in salaries per full-time teacher in fiscal year 2022-23 (state median $60,911); spending, not a salary.$70,765
- Find the school district for an addressA home's district decides which public schools it can enroll in.
Source: NCES F-33 finance survey, fiscal year 2022-23 (spending per student and fall 2022 membership; ranks among the state's districts that reported them); NCES Common Core of Data 2024-25 (schools).
Questions about Gwinnett County
How many schools and students are in Gwinnett County?
140 schools were open in 2024-25 (82 elementary, 29 middle, 27 high, 2 other), enrolling 182,501 students, according to the NCES Common Core of Data.How much does Gwinnett County spend per student?
$14,348 per student on current operations in fiscal year 2022-23 (NCES F-33), which leaves out construction and debt; the Georgia median for districts with at least 1,000 students in fall 2022 is $13,981 and the U.S. figure is $16,260. Census Bureau figures for 2023-24 put it at $15,623 per student, up 8.9% on the year before (U.S. $17,619 that year).Where does Gwinnett County's money come from?
$2,853,490,000 in revenue in fiscal year 2022-23: 40.0% state, 49.2% local and 10.9% federal (NCES F-33).How many children in Gwinnett County live in poverty?
The Census Bureau estimates that 25,552 of the 190,460 children aged 5 to 17 living within the district's boundaries in 2024, 13.4%, were in families in poverty (Small Area Income and Poverty Estimates). It is a model-based estimate for everyone living in the district, not a count of its students; the free-meal shares in the school tables are counts of enrolled students.How much does Gwinnett County spend on teacher salaries?
$867,186,000 in fiscal year 2022-23 (NCES F-33), or $4,770 per student. Divided by the 12,255 full-time teachers in the NCES Common Core of Data for 2022-23 that is $70,765 per teacher, more than 94 in 100 Georgia districts (state median $60,911). That is spending, not what a teacher is paid: the salary lines and the teacher count come from different files, and the result can differ widely from the average salary a district publishes. The district's salary schedule gives pay. For pay, the National Education Association put the average Georgia teacher salary at $61,249 in 2021-22 (NCES Digest table 211.60).How do students in Gwinnett County do on state tests?
In 2021-22, the students tested in Gwinnett County scored proficient or above: 48% in reading and 46% in math, against 39.6% in reading and 37.4% in math across Georgia. Georgia's own test sets what proficient means, so results compare within the state, not across states. Source: U.S. Department of Education, EDFacts state assessment results, 2021-22.What is the graduation rate in Gwinnett County?
82% of the 14,971 students in Gwinnett County's class of 2023 graduated within four years, against 84.4% across Georgia. The four-year rate follows the students who started ninth grade in fall 2019, adjusted for those who moved in or out. Source: U.S. Department of Education, EDFacts four-year adjusted-cohort graduation rates, 2022-23.What is Gwinnett County's NCES district ID?
1302550. Each of its schools' 12-digit NCES IDs begins with these seven digits.
Reading these figures: how to choose a school district, what Title I means and what an absenteeism rate means. They are for information and are not a substitute for the school's or district's own records.
Sources
Every federal file behind this record
- NCES Common Core of Data, 2024-25: directory, membership, staff and lunch files. nces.ed.gov
- NCES Common Core of Data, 2021-22 school characteristics: Title I status. nces.ed.gov
- Civil Rights Data Collection, 2021-22: AP courses, gifted programs, counselors, discipline. civilrightsdata.ed.gov
- EDFacts, 2022-23: chronic absenteeism. ed.gov
- EDFacts four-year adjusted-cohort graduation rates, 2022-23: the class of 2023 for the district and its state (ED Data Express). eddataexpress.ed.gov
- EDFacts state assessment results, 2021-22: reading and math proficiency for the district and its state (ED Data Express). eddataexpress.ed.gov
- NCES Digest of Education Statistics, table 211.60 (2021-22): the state's average teacher salary, from the National Education Association. nces.ed.gov
- U.S. Census Bureau, Small Area Income and Poverty Estimates, 2024: children aged 5 to 17 and those in families in poverty, by school district. census.gov
- U.S. Census Bureau, Annual Survey of School System Finances, fiscal year 2023-24: per pupil current spending for 2023-24 and 2022-23. census.gov
- NCES F-33 School District Finance Survey, fiscal year 2022-23: district spending and revenue. nces.ed.gov
- U.S. Census Bureau geocoder and TIGER school districts: the district boundary used by the district finder. census.gov
Source: U.S. Census Bureau, Annual Survey of School System Finances Per pupil current spending by school system · FY 2023-24
Source: NCES F-33 School District Finance Survey Revenue and expenditures by district · FY 2022-23
Source: NCES Common Core of Data School directory, membership, staff and lunch files · 2024-25